Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77346
Shelby LaBuff
2
For Sale
23
Sold
10
Rented
16
Showings
5/5 (11 surveys)
JLA Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Shelby LaBuff
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Shelby
Request an appointment
7136146652
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,191 →
626 Meadowlark Ln
Winnie, TX 77665
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,728 →
1008 Llano Trl
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
11 County Road 2803
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
737 County Road 2191
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,500
Sold
3404 North Street
Liberty, TX 77575
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,640
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
19514 Pine Cluster Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,787
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
350 County Road 304
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
1268 Point Lookout Drive
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,835
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
2988 FM 1409
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
4,642
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
20327 Highway 321
Cleveland, TX 77327
Country Homes/Acreage
4.987
acres
Sold: 12/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $303,990
Sold
819 Brazos Trl
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
908 Neches Ln
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,733
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
11916 FM 2354
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
410 Rivers Rd
Anahuac, TX 77514
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,025
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,740
Sold
1008 Llano Trl
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
7106 Freesia Court
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
0 County Road 6479
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
1.820
acres
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
1223 County Road 401
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $454,900
Sold
15809 Fm 1008
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,375
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
299 County Road 6502 W
Dayton, TX 77535
Country Homes/Acreage
5
beds
3
full baths
3,204
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
13327 Maple Drive
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,193
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $152,500
Sold
148 W Fear Road
Winnie, TX 77665
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,231
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
5560 Holland Cemetery Road
Kountze, TX 77625
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
39 County Road 3374
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,575
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
9514 White Landing
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,373
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
119 Walnut Hill Ct
Anahuac, TX 77514
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
5
beds
3
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,548
Rented
8438 Tranquil Bay Ct
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,121
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
608 Danielle St
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,042
Sqft.
Rented: 11/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
14927 Diamond Way
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,268
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
14819 Cold Water Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,805
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
403 E Kay St
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
966
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
302 S Winfree St
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,476
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
509 S Winfree St
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
1,676
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
233 Brown Rd
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
3
full baths
2,277
Sqft.
Rented: 01/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
624 Truman St
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,361
Sqft.
Rented: 10/11/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
626 Meadowlark Ln
Winnie, TX 77665
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,990
Under Contract - PS
4811 Bentonite Blvd
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,606
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
119 Walnut Hill Ct
Anahuac, TX 77514
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,093
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
509 Light St
Anahuac, TX 77514
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,466
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Under Contract - OP
6 Hillcrest St
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,590
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
634 Luke St B
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,150
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Under Contract - P
8203 Poplar Ct
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,202
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$410,000
Under Contract - P
5017 Glenhaven Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,401
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
740 Brown Rd
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,900
810 Paul Quinn St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,024
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
5646 Goosander Land Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Rented: 12/28/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
322 Carlos Leal Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
11 County Road 2803
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
JLA Realty
7136146652
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Shelby LaBuff
5/5
(11 surveys)
JLA Realty
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.