Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Shameen Serial
16
Rented
33
Showings
Blue Diamond Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Shameen Serial
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Shameen
Request an appointment
7135343878
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Rented
16 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2107 Blossomcrown Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,488
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
11202 Leaf Shelter Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,492
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,950
Rented
1215 Redstone Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,889
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,100
Rented
27426 Haywood Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,716
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
29130 Parker Heights Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,785
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
908 Marisol Bay Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,936
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,700
Rented
2702 Rainflower Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
4,411
Sqft.
Rented: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
23506 Peacock Gap Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,914
Sqft.
Rented: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
27426 Haywood Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,716
Sqft.
Rented: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
3217 Mossy Bend Lane
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,091
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,750
Rented
2702 Rainflower Meadow Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
4,411
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2964 Winter Berry Court
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,965
Sqft.
Rented: 07/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
7218 Agave Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,015
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
4932 Twin Summit Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Rented: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,100
Rented
2702 Rainflower Meadow Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
4,411
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
1115 Ridgecrossing Lane
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,686
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
33 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,500
Under Contract - P
4311 Red Oak Grove Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,331
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
12502 Ja Ranch Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,263
Sqft.
Rented: 05/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
2107 Blossomcrown Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,488
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
4111 Crossfind Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,696
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,200
Active
1215 Redstone Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,889
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
11239 Peacock Flower St
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,944
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,099
Rented
19715 Hale Hollow Creek Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,754
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
8735 Morris Woods Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,195
Rented
11211 Midland Hawthorn Pl
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,472
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
21307 Harris Park Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,043
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
11202 Leaf Shelter Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,492
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
21230 Fiery Skipper
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,910
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
1452 Shaded Rock Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,899
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
1942 Waters Branch Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,120
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
13809 Crystal Harbor Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,218
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
21002 Armstrong County Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,133
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
8714 Windsong Trail Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,707
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
2924 Brighton Trails Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,274
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
21134 Armstrong County Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,003
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
8723 Arbor Trail Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,381
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Blue Diamond Realty
7135343878
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.