Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77092
Shaka Daniel
1
For Rent
34
Sold
8
Rented
15
Showings
Pure Real Estate Acquisitions
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Shaka Daniel
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Shaka
Request an appointment
8327329541
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
14818 Raleighs Meadow Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6303 Rumford Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
4602 Durant St #13
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
1643 Fawnhope Dr
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,274
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
6103 Waltway Dr
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,900
Sold
6431 Marinwood Dr
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,405
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
33606 Ansley Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
960
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
9211 Kerrwood Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,654
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
4239 Northvale Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,147
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
7138 Crownwest St #7138
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,200
Sold
21923 Grand Majestic Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,629
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
2715 Halcyon Time Trl
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,924
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
1337 Delano St
Houston, TX 77003
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,131
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $107,000
Sold
500 Azalea Drive
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,197
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $28,500
Sold
0 Avenue I
Dickinson, TX 77539
Lots
6,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
2316 Raffaello Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
811 Lovett Boulevard #11
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,530
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
19242 Danphe Landing Court
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,774
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
921 Marine Drive #109
Galveston, TX 77550
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
16305 Lone Corral Court
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
6314 Autumn Arbor Drive
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,084
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,000
Sold
2116 St Charles Street
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,655
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
22606 Cascade Springs Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,405
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
1603 Marilyn Street
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,067
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
13235 Whitchurch Way
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,832
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $109,900
Sold
12103 Lemon Ridge Lane #121
Houston, TX 77035
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,196
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
15534 Zabolio Drive #114
Houston, TX 77598
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
864
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
5830 Woodview Drive
Houston, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
931
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
4327 Akard Street
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,850
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,900
Sold
4403 Akard Street
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
3,148
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
618 E 40th Street #5
Houston, TX 77022
Multi-Family - 5 Plus
4,200
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
6326 W Airport Boulevard #632
Houston, TX 77035
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,244
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3106 Elysian Street
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,743
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
3105 Anita Street
Houston, TX 77004
Lots
1,946
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
5843 Sugar Hill Dr Drive #39
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft.
Sold: 07/09/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
14818 Raleighs Meadow Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
5636 Birchmont Drive 21C
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
968
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
913 19th Avenue N
Texas City, TX 77590
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
2516 Huckleberry Lane
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,469
Sqft.
Rented: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
9747 Glenshadow Way
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,230
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
1208 25th Street N
Texas City, TX 77590
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
8817 Bertwood Street
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,608
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
10126 Farrell Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
2915 Country Club Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77478
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
14818 Raleighs Meadow Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Active
8614 Fringewood Dr
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,328
Sqft. ($56/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
10038 Bamboo Rd
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Multi-Family - Triplex
1,120
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$80,000
702 Gresham St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
928
Sqft. ($86/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$414,000
Active
10718 Inwood Dr
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $84,000
Sold
309 Johnson St
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,346
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,698,000
12412 Lake Vista Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,653
Sqft. ($365/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
10031 Inwood Dr
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,639
Sqft. ($284/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
5011 Walker St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,720
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Pure Real Estate Acquisitions
8327329541
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.