Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78023
Profile
Select Properties
13438 Bandera Rd Ste105A – Helotes, TX 78023
Get directions
Contact
(210) 695-8800
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
7 Results
Patricia Broyles
Select Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$765,000
Active
208 ENGLEWOOD LN
Castroville, TX 78009
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,672
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Patricia Broyles
Select Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
222 DAWNVIEW LN
San Antonio, TX 78213
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,294
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Patricia Broyles
Select Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
4422 Nugget Peak
San Antonio, TX 78259
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,364
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Patricia Broyles
Select Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Under Contract - P
7515 McKinney
San Antonio, TX 78254
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,434
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Patricia Broyles
Select Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Under Contract - OP
100 W El Prado #111
San Antonio, TX 78212
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Debra Rodriguez
Select Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Active
2703 Bluff Crossing
San Antonio, TX 78244
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,948
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Patricia Broyles
Select Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950,000
Active
13234 Bandera Rd
Helotes, TX 78023
For Sale, Lots
43,560
Sqft. ($22/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
19 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,299
Rented
15718 ALAMOGORDO
Helotes, TX 78023
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
2,321
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
9535 Lowline
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,839
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
11015 MUSTANG SPRING
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
5719 Kissing Oak
San Antonio, TX 78247
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,395
Rented
8710 Stream Cir
San Antonio, TX 78250
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1,027
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
14831 sabine loop
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
478 Abigail
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,250
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,650
Rented
28822 BENEDIKT PATH
Boerne, TX 78006
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,949
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
12423 LAKE WHITNEY
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,690
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
7555 Tantivity
San Antonio, TX 78249
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
13233 NEEDLE GRASS
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,241
Sqft.
Rented: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,990
Rented
11139 Geneva Ford
San Antonio, TX 78254
Rental
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
4423 Brushy Hill
San Antonio, TX 78217
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,210
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
6523 Whisper Pond
San Antonio, TX 78252
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,625
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
7703 Parish Place
San Antonio, TX 78253
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,189
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
9944 WESTERN SEDGE
San Antonio, TX 78254-2479
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,307
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,499
Rented
7911 Oval Meadows
San Antonio, TX 78244
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
6339 Village Cliff
San Antonio, TX 78250
Rental
3
beds
1
full bath
1,196
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
16147 CHASE HILL BLVD
San Antonio, TX 78255-1157
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,482
Sqft.
Rented: 07/28/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
78 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
10539 Rainbow View
Helotes, TX 78023
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,862
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
10158 Castello Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,813
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
423 Prato Brezza
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
9236 Larsons
Helotes, TX 78023
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,841
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
12403 Corsicana Mill
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,286
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,420
Sold
1535 Silver Run
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,075
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
12855 Sandy White
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,276
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
203 Adelaide Oaks
San Antonio, TX 78249
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,779
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
3414 Driftwood Pass
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,302
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
10810 Palomino Bend
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,244
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,500
Sold
2530 Lakehills
San Antonio, TX 78251
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
17685 Morningside
Helotes, TX 78023
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,322
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
10215 Remuda View
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,216
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
4355 Stockdale
San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,150
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,990
Sold
12344 Goulding
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,954
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
3535 Arroyo Grande
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,339
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
442 Flippin Estates
Windcrest, TX 78239
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
6806 Prue Rd #10
San Antonio, TX 78240
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
10110 Raspberry Oak
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
9232 Larsons Ln
Helotes, TX 78023
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,290
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support