Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78258
Profile
For Sale
Scott Jauregui, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Scott Jauregui
8
For Sale
35
Sold
Keller Williams Legacy
(210) 364-9434
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,329 →
8723 Prince Hts
San Antonio, TX 78254
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,800
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,189 →
2644 Grayson Way
San Antonio, TX 78232
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,615
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$50,000
Active
Estimated Payment $385 →
4211 Misty Springs
San Antonio, TX 78244
For Sale, Lots
0.280
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,052 →
3653 Copper River
Bulverde, TX 78163
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,523 →
4843 Zion Hill
Seguin, TX 78155
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,698
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,923 →
105 Lookout View
Cibolo, TX 78108
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,878
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,984 →
11515 N Peak
San Antonio, TX 78245
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,116
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,817 →
12162 Remilly Way
Schertz, TX 78154
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,544
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
35 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
5851 Cliffbrier
San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,068
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2115 Peach Blossom
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
19407 Fideli Point
San Antonio, TX 78259
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
1932 EDGECREEK
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,594
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
3702 La Sabre Dr
San Antonio, TX 78218
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,027
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,475,000
Sold
17406 RANCHO DIANA
San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,522
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,600,000
Sold
213 Easy Money
Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,491
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2732 WAR ADMIRAL
Cibolo, TX 78108
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
8227 Mirar Pass
San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,581
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
60 4th St W
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,105
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
834 AMBERSTONE
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,397
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $740,000
Sold
835 NICKERSON FARMS RD
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,247
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,000
Sold
15635 DAWN CREST
San Antonio, TX 78248
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,289
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
10403 CEDAR VLG
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,900
Sold
3310 Stallion Crk
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,710
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
176 Coppery Emerald
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
540 COUNTY ROAD 448
Stockdale, TX 78160-6423
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,999
Sold
10422 TRAILWAY OAK
San Antonio, TX 78240-5509
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,463
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
1370 Ace Ranch St
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,349
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
2051 HAYS
San Antonio, TX 78202-1610
Single-Family - Historic
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
635 NETT
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,337
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
3830 TEXAS HAWTHORN
San Antonio, TX 78261-2741
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,513
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $467,000
Sold
200 E NOTTINGHAM DR
San Antonio, TX 78209-3327
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,695
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
126 Garrett Way
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $333,490
Sold
7111 Anacua Creek
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,070
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
10627 N SHAENRIDGE
San Antonio, TX 78254-9626
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,249
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2980 Mineral Springs
Schertz, TX 78108
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,114
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
78 GRASSMARKET
San Antonio, TX 78259-2261
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,836
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,500
Sold
269 CACTUS LN
Pleasanton, TX 78064-6352
Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,500
Sold
834 Primrose Path
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
718 PENNYSTONE AVE
San Antonio, TX 78223-1924
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,625
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
6128 PORVENIR SAND
San Antonio, TX 78253-3429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,254
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
1261 MARY PREISS DR
New Braunfels, TX 78132-4085
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,382
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,999
Sold
15239 Polworth Mill
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,957
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
4335 BAYLISS ST
San Antonio, TX 78233-6912
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,267
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Scott Jauregui
Keller Williams Legacy
(210) 364-9434
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.