Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78248
Profile
For Sale
Sasha Jam, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Sasha Jam
9
For Sale
2
For Rent
52
Sold
2
Rented
JPAR San Antonio
(210) 556-9005
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
9 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$622,800
Active
Estimated Payment $4,724 →
19318 Strauss
San Antonio, TX 78256
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,114
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$865,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,294 →
3 BENCHWOOD CIR
San Antonio, TX 78248
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,492
Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$975,000
Active
Estimated Payment $7,554 →
933 Great Tree
San Antonio, TX 78260
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,417
Sqft. ($285/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,599,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,712 →
31185 Windmill
Bulverde, TX 78163
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,200
Sqft. ($381/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,199,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,285 →
26730 ROCKWALL PKWY
New Braunfels, TX 78132
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,273
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,595,000
Active
Estimated Payment $31,244 →
2 Admirals Way
San Antonio, TX 78257
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
8
full baths
8
half baths
11,932
Sqft. ($385/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,355 →
1143 Culebra Rd
San Antonio, TX 78201
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
8,058
Sqft. ($25/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,405 →
60 ETON GREEN CIR
San Antonio, TX 78257
For Sale, Lots
0.753
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,844 →
58 ETON GREEN CIR
San Antonio, TX 78257
For Sale, Lots
0.634
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
19318 Strauss
San Antonio, TX 78256
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,114
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,500
Active
31185 Windmill
Bulverde, TX 78163
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,200
Sqft.
Recently Sold
52 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
152 Summer Meadow
La Vernia, TX 78121
Lots
3.080
acres
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
1614 W KINGS HWY
San Antonio, TX 78201
Multi-Family
3,264
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
4606 Wild Goose
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,929
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
809 W Poplar
San Antonio, TX 78212
Lots
0.207
acres
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
807 Poplar
San Antonio, TX 78212
Lots
0.312
acres
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $998,000
Sold
7206 Bluff Run
San Antonio, TX 78257
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,021
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
6222 Amber Rose
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,563
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,895,000
Sold
1356 Capitare
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
5,239
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
23119 Edens Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,759
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,300,000
Sold
19727 La Sierra Blvd
San Antonio, TX 78256
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,826
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
6160 ECKHERT RD #1404
San Antonio, TX 78240
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
3
full baths
1,283
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
5414 timber fern
San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
112 HAWTHORNE
San Antonio, TX 78214
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
26815 ROCKWALL PKWY
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,527
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,998
Sold
30829 Silverado Spur
Bulverde, TX 78163
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,797
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
5914 TEJAS SPG
San Antonio, TX 78257
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,875
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
116 CABIN SPGS
Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,952
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $998,000
Sold
26150 white eagle
San Antonio, TX 78260
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,800
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
0000 WEIMER WAY
San Antonio, TX 78233
Lots
0.606
acres
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $414,900
Sold
13507 Scarsdale
San Antonio, TX 78217
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,553
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
2202 APPELLATION
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,480
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
9714 nona kay
San Antonio, TX 78217
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,077
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
135 canyon creek
, TX 78232
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,693
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
1705 CANYON WAY
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,614
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,000
Sold
19139 Kristen Way
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,221
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,800
Sold
2443 OAKLINE DR
San Antonio, TX 78232
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,726
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,175,000
Sold
9734 Midsomer Place
San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,707
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
829 oak bluff
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,433
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $574,900
Sold
135 WAGON TRAIL RD
Shavano Park, TX 78231
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,120,000
Sold
26102 TIVOLI MESA
San Antonio, TX 78260
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,258
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
4318 Eagle Nest
San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,424
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,186,000
Sold
9 Trophy Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,022
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
8238 BLUFFSIDE BLVD
Selma, TX 78154-3342
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
18318 INDIAN LAUREL
San Antonio, TX 78259
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,331
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,950,000
Sold
307 MYRTLE OAK
Shavano Park, TX 78230-5625
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,130
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $950,000
Sold
19102 HARVEST GRV
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,020
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
6 NEWTON ABBOT
San Antonio, TX 78257-1375
Lots
9,944
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
238 Azalea Way
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,984
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
6331 MAVERICK OAK DR
San Antonio, TX 78240-2674
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,334
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
2338 Dakota St
San Antonio, TX 78203
Multi-Family
1,890
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $648,000
Sold
18910 Real Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78256
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,238
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
10127 Fossil Valley
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,365
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
6219 Haven Valley
San Antonio, TX 78242
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,038
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
0 CLEAR LAKE DR
Poteet, TX 78065
Lots
5.750
acres
Sold: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
16543 HUNTING GLEN ST
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,367
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $628,000
Sold
131 PALO VERDE
Bulverde, TX 78163-3196
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,253
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $975,000
Sold
22955 CENTRAL PR
San Antonio, TX 78255-2119
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,967
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,500
Sold
6427 Wurzbach Rd #48
San Antonio, TX 78240
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,218
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
14319 BRANGUS DR
San Antonio, TX 78247-1939
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,349
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,000
Sold
140 E ASHTON BLVD
Floresville, TX 78114-6745
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,505
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
5811 Misty Glen
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,446
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $50,000
Sold
6514 Ithaca Falls
San Antonio, TX 78239
Lots
0.114
acres
Sold: 02/24/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
22817 LINWOOD RDG
San Antonio, TX 78255
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,683
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
25119 N Royal Land
San Antonio, TX 78255-3319
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,856
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Share
Send To Clients
Sasha Jam
JPAR San Antonio
(210) 556-9005
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Sasha Jam
JPAR San Antonio