Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77379
Sandy Hernandez
2
For Sale
7
Sold
8
Rented
Keller Williams Realty Professionals
9797028857
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,994 →
2988 Seminole St
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,189
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,656 →
15608 Navajo Trl
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,828
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
13034 Mills Grove Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
3762 Pinebrook Hollow Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,612
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
419 E Dumble St
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $188,000
Sold
5333 Richmond Ave #33
Houston, TX 77056
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,098
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
24829 Wilson St
Tomball, TX 77375
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
11311 Seven Sisters Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,807
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $17,000
Sold
00 Doral Drive
Huntsville, TX 77320
Lots
17,001
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
4027 Michaux St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
944
Sqft.
Rented: 08/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
24718 Signorelli Way
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,225
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9806 Trailing Moss Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,995
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16407 Southampton Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1313 Paige St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,181
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
9323 Willow Crossing Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,137
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
4831 Giant Sequoia Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,631
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
400 N Elm Street
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Sandy Hernandez
Keller Williams Realty Professionals
9797028857
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.