Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
For Sale
Sam Jallad, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Sam Jallad
44
For Sale
El Paso Elite Realty
(915) 474-8700
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
44 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,429 →
13889 CAROLINA PONCE Avenue
Horizon City, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,723
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,201 →
14841 TIERRA ISAIAH Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,617
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$294,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,239 →
14741 TIERRA ISAIAH Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,617
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,126 →
1025 Sidonia Place
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,323 →
13845 SUMMER WAVE Avenue
El Paso, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$281,950
Active
Estimated Payment $1,884 →
12380 POLO NORTE Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,455
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$294,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,239 →
14853 TIERRA ISAIAH Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,617
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,201 →
12184 BAHJAT Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,733 →
12173 Sanaa Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,376 →
13828 Paseo De Gloria Avenue
Horizon City, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,376 →
13829 Paseo Del Loma Court
Horizon City, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$276,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,103 →
13897 CAROLINA PONCE Avenue
Horizon City, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$281,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,141 →
12153 Sanna Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,323 →
12177 SANAA Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$284,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,164 →
15140 ENDURANCE Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,581 →
9938 Marisabel Place
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,969
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$302,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,300 →
9919 Marisabel Place
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,664
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,505 →
15105 Ambition Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,969
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$284,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,164 →
15120 ENDURANCE Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$281,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,141 →
12169 SANAA Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,323 →
12165 Sanna Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$281,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,141 →
12152 Bahjat Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,733 →
9911 MARISABEL Place
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,809 →
13916 Summer Valley Avenue
El Paso, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,771 →
15100 COMPOSITION Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$304,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,315 →
9915 Marisabel Place
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$308,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,346 →
9917 Marisabel Place
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$284,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,164 →
12160 Bahjat Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,201 →
13865 Summer Wave Avenue
El Paso, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,323 →
12172 Bahjat Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,323 →
12148 Bahjat Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,277 →
3824 Course Street
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$447,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,401 →
2212 MIKE PRICE Drive
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,405
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,950
Active
Estimated Payment $3,204 →
2205 Tierra Zaria Place
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,138
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,551 →
1031 Sidonia Place
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$284,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,164 →
12180 Bahjat Drive
El Paso, TX 79934
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,619 →
9913 Marisabel
Socorro, TX 79927
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,044
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,323 →
3832 Course Street
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$342,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,604 →
13909 Madero Avenue
El Paso, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,969
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$448,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,913 →
14400 CHARLES FOSTER Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,402
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$447,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,401 →
2204 MIKE PRICE Drive
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,405
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,513 →
15200 Ambition Avenue
El Paso, TX 79938
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,581 →
12602 NATALIE BERRY Court
El Paso, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,752
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,733 →
12605 Amesbury
El Paso, TX 79928
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,044
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Sam Jallad
El Paso Elite Realty
(915) 474-8700
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.