Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77346
Ryan West
1
For Sale
34
Sold
15
Showings
JLA Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ryan West
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ryan
Request an appointment
3185642537
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$725,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,156 →
8383 Fm-60
Somerville, TX 77879
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,039
Sqft. ($698/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $14,500
Sold
201 & 109 Spreading Oak Cir
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
12,430
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
391 CR 4262
Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,395
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
74 Dove Trl
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,803
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $479,900
Sold
3500 Fazzino Lane
Bryan, TX 77807
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2.690
acres
Sold: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,900
Sold
5323 Magnolia Trl
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,565
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,885
Sold
4706 County Road 415
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,674
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $469,500
Sold
TBD Fm-912
Washington, TX 77880
Country Homes/Acreage
12.904
acres
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
6692 Wagon Wheel Rd
Navasota, TX 77868
Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
3
beds
2
full baths
1,624
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $22,900
Sold
108 LIVE OAK Path
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
15,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,740
Sold
31283 Williams Landing St
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,912
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
15558 Towerwood Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
302 Oak Hill Dr
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,260
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
7414 Saint Andrews Dr
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,822
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
7411 Saint Andrews Dr
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,822
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $183,500
Sold
53 April Point Dr S
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
983
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $224,999
Sold
109 Briarcrest Dr
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
1
bed
2
full baths
533
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $142,500
Sold
LOT 5 Hargrove Ln
Washington, SX 77880
Country Homes/Acreage
2.192
acres
Sold: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
809 Mockingbird St
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,278
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $183,000
Sold
9993 Longpoint Rd
Burton, TX 77835
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $34,900
Sold
240 Whispering Woods Trl
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
21,780
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $242,000
Sold
349 Avenue P
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,383
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
24873 Roscommon Ln
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,020
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
100 Tanglewood Ln
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
21,912
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
856 Avenue C
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
750
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,999
Sold
12105 Fm 355
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,657
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
TBD Tawnyberry Ln
Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
13,200
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $29,900
Sold
210 Mesquite Trl
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
22,380
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $58,000
Sold
206 & 208 Mesquite Trl
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
TBD (38.9 acres) Farm Road 60
Somerville, TX 77879
Country Homes/Acreage
38.900
acres
Sold: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
203 S Broadway Street
Caldwell, TX 77879
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,153
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $19,990
Sold
400 Choctaw Crest
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
18,544
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $92,000
Sold
108 Birch Forest Drive
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
1
full bath
336
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,000
Sold
109 Briarcrest Drive
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
533
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
15558 Towerwood Drive
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
701 Birch Forest
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $307,000
Sold
14428 Fm-787
Saratoga, TX 77585
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,214
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$739,900
15453 Crown Oaks Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,466
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,950
10308 Ehlers Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,950
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$115,000
Active
111 S Harvey House Rd
Somerville, TX 77879
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
968
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$859,900
Active
31928 Reids Prairie Rd
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,316
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$690,000
6052 County Road 157
Iola, TX 77861
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,185
Sqft. ($316/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
391 CR 4262
Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,395
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$277,999
Active
328 Dogwood Forest Trl
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,592
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
1384 E Fm 2712
Crockett, TX 75835
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
390 PR 5200
Kennard, TX 75847
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
2400 Longmire Dr #303
College Station, TX 77845
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
6,419
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$995,000
Active
2266 Dutton Ln
Madisonville, TX 77864
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,684
Sqft. ($591/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
JLA Realty
3185642537
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.