Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Ryan Burkhart
8
Sold
3
Rented
108
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Member of The Bridge Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ryan Burkhart
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ryan
Request an appointment
8326215321
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
8 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
5319 Prairie Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,667
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $228,850
Sold
2762 Donellan Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,423
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
12810 Venice Ln
Stafford, TX 77477
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,990
Sold
1007 Albany Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,628
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
6803 Haley Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
8027 Wayfarer Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,392
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
16914 Hatch Court
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,443
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
4011 Ivywood Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,256
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
9315 Laura Koppe Rd
Houston, TX 77078
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1,268
Sqft.
Rented: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
802 E 29th Street St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
23911 Providence Glen
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 02/10/2025
Recent Showings
108 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,000
3219 Caney Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,862
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,100
Active
7319 Autumn Sage Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,800
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
1403 Woodson Ridge Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,721
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,895
Active
2935 Fair Chase Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,640
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,300
Active
3223 Rockrose Pl
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
6,508
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
Active
2910 Starling Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
Active
11218 Spoke Hollow Creek Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,114
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$710,000
Under Contract - OP
4006 Oak Ridge St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft. ($546/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,450
Active
24706 Mather Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,407
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,400
Under Contract - P
2831 Tanager Trce
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,584
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,900
Active
824 W Melwood St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,302
Sqft. ($538/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
9018 Wellspring Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,628
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,900
Active
21707 Red Crab Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,491
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
19115 Blooms Rise Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,079
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,900
Active
19110 Cardinal Grove Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,788
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,500
Active
21202 Sunray Harbor Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,882
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
531 Azaleadell Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,071
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Under Contract - P
20302 Broad Harbor Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,535
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,900
Under Contract - P
3709 Reagan St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft. ($463/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
408 Tabor St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,274
Sqft. ($392/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8326215321
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.