Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Ryan Boudreaux
10
Sold
12
Rented
40
Showings
5/5 (3 surveys)
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ryan Boudreaux
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ryan
Request an appointment
8326607783
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
15486 W Loop Dr
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,593
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $303,000
Sold
5117 Carefree Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,147
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $208,000
Sold
7655 S Braeswood Blvd #50
Houston, TX 77071
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,072
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
2425 Augusta Dr #49
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
948
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,200,500
Sold
655 W Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,430
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2915 Meadowglen Crst
Houston, TX 77082
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,448
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
903 Honea Egypt Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Multi-Family - Fourplex
754
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
328 W 34th St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,558
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,500
Sold
60 Trenwood Ln
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
111 Poncho St
Anahuac, TX 77514
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,536
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
12 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
1039 W 30th St
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,004
Sqft.
Rented: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
5211 Cheena Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,171
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
819 Sandpiper Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,328
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
1027 S Wellsford Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,085
Sqft.
Rented: 12/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
615 Omar St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,247
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
4510 Richmond Ave
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,765
Sqft.
Rented: 11/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
5675 Hazen St
Houston, TX 77081
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,529
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
6115 Rollingbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,449
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
17627 Cypress Spring Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,541
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
8545 Highcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft.
Rented: 02/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $845
Rented
1925 Mcduffie St #2
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
550
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $995
Rented
410 Anita St I
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
7,204
Sqft.
Rented: 10/06/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
40 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,250
Active
4810 Bayou Vista Dr
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,000
Active
4530 T C Jester Blvd
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,298
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
17314 Edenbridge Ct
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,159
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
5113 W 43rd St
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,611
Sqft. ($289/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
4530 T C Jester Blvd
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,298
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$620,000
422 E 41 St
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,984
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,250
Active
1826 Woodcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,661
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
15486 W Loop Dr
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,593
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1637 Castle Ct
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
8114 Pella Dr
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
11102 Endicott Ln
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 01/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
1601 Park St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,672
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
5211 Hummingbird St
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,950
4913 W 43rd St
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,679
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3102 Conway St
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,901
Sqft.
Rented: 01/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
5203 Braesvalley Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
535 N Post Oak Ln #535
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
9407 Brooding Oak Cir
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,680
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
5407 Rutherglenn Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,342
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
12911 Forest Meadow Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,771
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!