Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77387
Ruby Rojas
4
Sold
16
Rented
68
Showings
Richmond Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ruby Rojas
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ruby
Request an appointment
8325444719
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Ruby Rojas
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Ruby
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
21609 Anvil Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
3554 Spears Rd
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
961
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
29511 Wichita Falls St
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
0 Nichols Sawmill Road
Hockley, TX 77355
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 07/29/2022
Recently Rented
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
25826 Elmley Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,994
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
3503 Lost Oak Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,104
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
21522 Daylily Hills Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,104
Sqft.
Rented: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
45 Brookflower Rd
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,987
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
9823 Cassowary Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,706
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
6819 White Tail Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
6001 Reims Rd #311
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
693
Sqft.
Rented: 12/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
8928 West Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,818
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22703 Bridgewater Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
2851 Briggs Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,307
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
3127 Bay Oaks Harbor Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,038
Sqft.
Rented: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2438 Keegan Hollow Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,505
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
10011 Berrybriar Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
6001 Reims Rd #311
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
693
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
21330 Cherry Canyon Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,138
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
19018 Hammer Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,740
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
68 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Under Contract - P
504 Nursery Rd #1102
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,173
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Under Contract - P
25804 Maplewood Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
1,200
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
3015 Beacon Grove St
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,180
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Under Contract - OP
4922 Temple Bell Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
4937 Ambient Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,274
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
0 Ascot Farms
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
2.500
acres
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
13790 Fm 830 Rd
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,886
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,595
Under Contract - P
21155 Gosling Rd 27D
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,651
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,990
Active
7207 Alava Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,923
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Under Contract - P
3015 Beacon Grove St
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,180
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Under Contract - P
12050 Quartersawn Ln
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Active
505 S Burnett Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,584
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
23210 COMARCA DR
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $630,000
Sold
12 Rosedale Brook Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,679
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Under Contract - P
175 Courageous Side Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,666
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
29019 Hidden Lake Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,043
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,900
Sold
2 Prosewood Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,837
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,000
Active
50 E Trillium Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,906
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
5 Indian Cedar Ln
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,125
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
203 S Pathfinders Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,827
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Richmond Realty Group
8325444719
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.