Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Profile
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Rose Dunn
40
Sold
2
Rented
22
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rose Dunn
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rose
Request an appointment
8325628958
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Rose
Follow me
40
Sold
2
Rented
22
Recently Sold
40 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
10331 Ravenwood View Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,700
Sold
880 Tully Rd #29
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,171
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $378,990
Sold
16338 Chestnut Haven Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,244
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
1431 Hidden Terrace Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
880 Tully Rd #81
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
4934 S Cancun Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,726
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,500
Sold
10714 Sun River Falls Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,754
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $640,900
Sold
1415 Watermont Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,190
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $218,000
Sold
8431 Gulf Spring Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,361
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
9022 Golden Mist Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,787
Sqft.
Sold: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
4643 Reynaldo Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,129
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
306 Neyland St
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
7219 Shady Moss Ln
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,641
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,990
Sold
19802 Creston Cove Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,837
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,000
Sold
10938 Desert Springs Cir
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,927
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,990
Sold
27122 Grey Fox Run
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,624
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
11007 Tobasa Ct
Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,215
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,500
Sold
10267 Field Stone Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,862
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
7702 Galleon Field Ln Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,200
Sold
16707 Oak Bough Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,990
Sold
79 Road 50126
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
79 Road 51026
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
635 Road 5203
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
5705 Beechnut St
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,734
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
2100 Tanglewilde Street #318
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,228
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,990
Sold
2724 Shady Maple Trail
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,836
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1867 Cypress Canyon Trail
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,836
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $173,000
Sold
16493 Spring Rain Court
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,900
Sold
11211 Satin Tail Lane
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,813
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
24018 Steep Climb Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $760,000
Sold
2007 Cliff Manor Drive Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,563
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
10703 Gilford Crest Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,860
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $754,967
Sold
7214 Crossvine Manor Trail
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,700
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
6617 Reamer Street
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,672
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
29127 Crested Butte Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
5539 Bear Trail Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,211
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
8236 Fondren Rd Road
Houston, TX 77074
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,602
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,900
Sold
491 Terra Vista Circle
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
1615 Shelby View Lane
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,199
Sold
1813 Hidden Cedar Court
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,982
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11526 Meadowchase Drive
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,690
Sqft.
Rented: 06/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
24802 Rosso Stipple Trail
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,630
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2023
Recent Showings
22 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$920,000
Active
10018 Durango Path Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
4
full baths
4,970
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
5639 Westover St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,289
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
11131 Maidenfair Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,120
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
6034 Santa Bernadetta
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,350
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $217,000
Sold
5822 Beldart St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
10523 W Linsley Ln
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,850
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
11410 Rockford Dr
Houston, TX 77048
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,398
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,999
Active
8915 Klondike St
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,695
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
880 Tully Rd #17
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,000
11226 Hall Ridge Ct
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,798
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
10331 Ravenwood View Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
11915 Rhema Ln
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
880 Tully Rd #81
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $384,990
Sold
26842 Trinity Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,392
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,700
Sold
880 Tully Rd #29
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,171
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
1431 Hidden Terrace Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8325628958
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.