Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77006
Rodney Campbell
6
For Sale
29
Sold
9
Rented
42
Showings
Stewart & Campbell Real Estate
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rodney Campbell
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rodney
Request an appointment
7132459416
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Rodney Campbell
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Rodney
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950,000
Active
Estimated Payment $9,384 →
5050 Woodway Dr 8N
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,992
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$328,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,348 →
17915 Mossforest Dr
Houston, TX 77090
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,126
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,600 →
8109 Main St
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Lots
15,000
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,053 →
10802 Wild Leadwort Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,346
Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,918 →
926 Lakeland Cir
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,673
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,245,600
Active
Estimated Payment $7,046 →
40606 Holik Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
29.947
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1251 Pruitt Rd
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,030
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,999
Sold
9417 Kentshire Dr
Houston, TX 77078
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $264,000
Sold
18042 Noble Forest Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,639
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $305,990
Sold
804 Capracotta Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $739,000
Sold
8626 Burdekin Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,322
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,009
Sold
9515 Secretariat Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
4219 Terlingua St
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
7815 Kenton St
Houston, TX 77028
Lots
27,351
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $43,500
Sold
650 S 10th St
Conroe, TX 77301
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
11719 Flagler St
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,790
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $94,900
Sold
2603 Hartwick Rd
Houston, TX 77093
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
764
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
8226 Greens Rd
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,000
Sold
12850 Royal Creek Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
11106 Sagecanyon Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
3715 Glenwood Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $313,148
Sold
12803 Basswood Summit Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $101,000
Sold
5108 Leffingwell St
Houston, TX 77026
Lots
12,025
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,000
Sold
31710 Regal Park Ct
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,849
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
5826 Thrush Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $138,950
Sold
1979 Country Village Blvd D
Humble, TX 77338
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,256
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
2517 Amy Lee Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
20703 Laurel Rain Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,076
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $228,900
Sold
408 N Post Oak Ln #408
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,900
Sold
4511 Hodges Run Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,620
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
3004 Thornwood Drive
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,083
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
1203 Sailfish Street
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,403
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
17310 Mcdonald Road
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,900
Sold
6300 Seawall Boulevard #9324
Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
474
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,500
Sold
13831 Rolling River Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,156
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2394 Tavo Trail Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,693
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4903 Mayflower St
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2300 Union St 2300D
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
16730 Warbler Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,136
Sqft.
Rented: 10/23/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
6202 Skyline Dr #29
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
878
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
12527 Millscott Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
11710 Southlake Drive #13
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,032
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
11941 Bob White Drive #870
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,252
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
18800 Egret Bay Boulevard #500
Webster, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
656
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
42 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799
Active
804 1/2 Stanford St A
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
690
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$975
Active
4321 Hazard St #2
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
8,069
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Under Contract - P
9997 Hyacinth Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,276
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2394 Tavo Trail Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,693
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
1319 Saxony Ln
Houston, TX 77058
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,013
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2539 Blue Heron Cir
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,291
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950
Active
820 W Alabama St #16
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
660
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
513 Brad Ct
Webster, TX 77598
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
16822 Hibiscus Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,484
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1251 Pruitt Rd
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,030
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
1510 Saxony Ln
Houston, TX 77058
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,991
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$850
414 Marshall St #21
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
620
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2756 Villa Bella Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$343,900
Active
1619 Berlino Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,743
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
14 W Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77058
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,178
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,999
17614 Heritage Bay Dr
Webster, TX 77598
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
1811 Oriole Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
3426 E Meadow Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
17114 Barcelona Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $264,000
Sold
18042 Noble Forest Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,639
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Stewart & Campbell Real Estate
7132459416
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.