Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77380
Robin Winans
26
Sold
17
Rented
7
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Robin Winans
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Robin
Request an appointment
2534269960
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
26 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
10552 Fallow Ln
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,217
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $434,000
Sold
9955 Preserve Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $25,000
Sold
0 ROYAL ESTATES Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Lots
2.390
acres
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $234,990
Sold
2092 Cedar Way Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,273
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
9943 Tulip St
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,013
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $104,000
Sold
13151 Walden Rd #160
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
11524 Stidham Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2.500
acres
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
27205 Lana Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,601
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1201 Mystic Ridge Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,897
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $944,900
Sold
9842 Kirkstone Terrace Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,874
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $112,000
Sold
13151 Walden Rd #160
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
2818 Afton Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,716
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $158,500
Sold
9530 Live Oak Trail
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
2414 Saint Charles Street C
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,909
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
272 Plum Tree
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
952
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
TBD Johnson Road
Huntsville, TX 77320
Country Homes/Acreage
6.000
acres
Sold: 02/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,155
Sold
7119 Silverleaf Oak Street
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $124,950
Sold
13070 Oak Manor Court
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
2578 Riverway Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,997
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $376,500
Sold
607 Walters Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,372
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
17013 Wild Coffee Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,005
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $50,900
Sold
TBD Cherokee Drive
Conroe, TX 77316
Lots
10,026
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/24/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
101 Circle Drive
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
106 N Rushwing Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,997
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $60,000
Sold
13151 Walden Road #169
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $419,000
Sold
51 County Road 3666
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,841
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
17 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
106 N Rushwing Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,242
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
2092 Cedar Way Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,273
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
11524 Stidham Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
14983 N Ascot Bend Cir
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,607
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
15630 Countesswells Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,785
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
13151 Walden Rd #169
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
27238 Lana Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,321
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
106 N Rushwing Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1807 Brushy Cedar Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
9955 Preserve Way
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,725
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $975
Rented
13151 Walden Rd #169
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
106 N Rushwing Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1814 Brushy Cedar Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
13151 Walden Rd #160
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
14097 Lake Crescent Drive
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,516
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
86 E Mistybreeze Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,403
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
13151 Walden Road #169
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
88 Piney Point Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft. ($493/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$484,000
Active
8103 Adamek Rd
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
6
beds
4
full baths
4,068
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
801 Snell Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
1031 Morris Creek Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,560
Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$272,000
15703 Ty Cobb Ct
Splendora, TX 77372
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
14885 North Ascot Bend Circle
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,418
Sqft.
Rented: 01/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
633 Ira Denson Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
2534269960
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.