Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Robin Walls
1
For Sale
19
Sold
4
Rented
44
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Member of The Franklin Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Robin Walls
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Robin
Request an appointment
8322668942
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Robin Walls
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Robin
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950,000
Active
Estimated Payment $7,056 →
854 Plainwood Dr
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,397
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
20107 Parkway Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
4007 Perry Knoll Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,510
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $516,000
Sold
11110 Jadestone Creek Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,947
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $685,000
Sold
2522 Alan Lake Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,779
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
18827 Palmetto Hills Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,405
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
27438 Channing Springs Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
17515 Davenway Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
3107 Soaring Pines Trl
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
8514 Brighton Lake Lane Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,660
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,876
Sold
32034 Medallion Oaks Trl
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
27007 Hidden Rock Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,487
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
2039 Oak Shores Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
7303 Compass Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,003
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $719,000
Sold
7118 Northampton Way
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,544
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
21730 Winsome Rose Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,132
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
2 Pleasant Point Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,795
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,595,000
Sold
90 Gildwood Pl
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,991
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
9730 Soto St
Manvel, TX 77583
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,699
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,500
Sold
21730 Winsome Rose Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,132
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
3814 Saint William Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,598
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,200
Rented
29602 Beech Tree Bnd
Fulshear, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,450
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,290
Rented
3614 Clipper Winds Way
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,480
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,425
Rented
10023 Lilac Croft Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,494
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2023
Recent Showings
44 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,300
Under Contract - P
67 Springtime Creek Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,521
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,600
Active
78 N Bluff Creek Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,110
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,177,000
Under Contract - P
4209 Sunset Blvd
West University Place, TX 77005
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,298
Sqft. ($512/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,800
94 E fairbranch Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,954
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
727 HARDWOOD GROVE Ct
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,239
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$182,900
Active
13600 Breton Ridge St 9C
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,429
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
12246 Trail Hollow Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
1739 Royal Rim Dr
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,023
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,000
Active
35 Winhall Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,610
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,500
7 Stickley Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,884
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
4007 Perry Knoll Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,510
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
5618 Amber Brook
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
4435 Rushing Ridge Ct
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
18423 Pin Oak Bend Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,874
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,999
Sold
11532 Champions Green Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,904
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
31423 Splitting Willow Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,180
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
4933 Dalhart Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,325
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$121,900
16630 E Hammon
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
979
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
20107 Parkway Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
12900 Walden Rd #820
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
850
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8322668942
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.