Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77356
Robin Kolajajak
3
For Sale
24
Sold
5
Rented
11
Showings
Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Robin Kolajajak
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Robin
Request an appointment
2817330502
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,678 →
16226 Westley Ridge Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,290
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,979 →
TBD Forest Trace Rd
Richards, TX 77873
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
10.250
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,597 →
24765 Friar Tuck Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
205 Douglas Hills Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,676
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
15794 Goldenrain Ln
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,548
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
24306 Forest Glen Dr
Richards, TX 77873
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $283,490
Sold
16723 Hemlock Forest Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
27908 Country Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,904
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
863 Selwyn Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
TBD Faith Ln
Hempstead, TX 77445
Lots
2.390
acres
Sold: 03/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
1964 CR 4540
Kennard, TX 75847
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
37.640
acres
Sold: 10/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
7489 Millstone Dr
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
924
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
7123 Breezewood Dr
Iola, TX 77861
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,470
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
31818 Terri Lane
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,527
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
34156 Fm 2979 Road
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,847
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
18015 Quarry Vale Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,913
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $277,900
Sold
24827 Roscommon
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
16003 Cochran Road
Waller, TX 77484
Country Homes/Acreage
10.200
acres
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,150
Sold
TBA Loop Road
Bellville, TX 77418
Country Homes/Acreage
12.348
acres
Sold: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
1712 Penick Road
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,060
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
3600 S County Road 481
Centerville, TX 75833
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
27901 Country Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Country Homes/Acreage
4.558
acres
Sold: 12/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,500
Sold
134 Westbrook Drive
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,266
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
3618 Goldleaf Trail Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,535
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
26136 Pine Shadows Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Country Homes/Acreage
4.156
acres
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
25111 Sea Turtle Lane
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,528
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
18002 Sea Turtle Court
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
896
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
25076 Authors Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft.
Rented: 08/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
30496 Hwy 6 N
Hempstead, TX 77445
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
34207 Kulhanek Lane
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,264
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
33107 Bear Branch Lane B
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
31,900
lot Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
19506 Gentle Creek Way
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,690
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
11 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Active
1041 Garden Sun Dr
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,880
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,500
Active
672 Bending Oaks Dr
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Under Contract - P
1931 Windy Green Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,397
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$464,900
Under Contract - P
1807 Mountain Aspen Ln
Kingwood, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,944
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
313 W Nichols St
Bellville, TX 77418
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,368
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
717 High Oaks
Bellville, TX 77418
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,536
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
23430 Bauer Hockley Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,387
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
174 N Wimberly Way
The Woodlands, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,634
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
Active
2103 Mountain Lake Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,587
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$490,000
3019 Brook Shore Ct
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,295
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2319 Flamingo St
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,374
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe
2817330502
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.