Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77380
Robert Iribarren
12
Sold
3
Rented
26
Showings
Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands
Member of Hersey Home Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Robert Iribarren
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Robert
Request an appointment
2817030904
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
12 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
118 Emory Birch Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,694
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
9906 Monarch Landing Cv
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $358,000
Sold
118 Emory Birch Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,694
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
7935 Knight Rd #17
Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,486
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
90 E Evangeline Oaks Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,050
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
5510 Westbrook Oaks Way
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,804
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
11 Shooting Star Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,431
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
1906 Cliff Manor Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
21,549
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
90 Greenview Street
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,079
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
909 Silber Road 34F
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
834
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $735,000
Sold
160 McGoey Circle
Shenandoah, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,963
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
10 Guinevere Place
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,111
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
579 Long Leaf Pine Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,068
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,025
Rented
2722 S Lina Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
10926 Hummingbird Place
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,438
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2022
Recent Showings
26 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
204 Forest Peak Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,685
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
620 Silver Pear Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,104
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
579 Long Leaf Pine Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,068
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
130 W Coralburst Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,699
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
1401 E Beach Dr #209
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
576
Sqft. ($608/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
1401 E Beach Dr #212
Galveston, TX 77550
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
854
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
1401 E Beach Dr #109
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
576
Sqft. ($625/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $512,600
Sold
118 Pilazzo St
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,624
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,025
Rented
2722 S Lina Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
14233 Juniper Breeze Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
162 Cheswood Forest Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
9906 Monarch Landing Cv
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$256,000
Active
987 Oak Glen Dr
Conroe, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,378
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
134 Mimosa Silk Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,907
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
1401 E BEACH Dr #714
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
854
Sqft. ($603/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
130 Berlandier Ash Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,907
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
347 Great Hills Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,658
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$850,000
10 Mill Point Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,224
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$524,900
118 Grant Cove Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,374
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$333,337
107 Yellow Perch Way
Conroe, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,934
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands
2817030904
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.