Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77373
Robert Hedrick
7
For Sale
35
Sold
5
Rented
Executive Texas Realty
Member of The Hedrick Realty Group
3035944015
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,779 →
13514 Jbk Memorial Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,458
Sqft. ($364/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,998 →
19210 Filly Park Cir
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,032
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,785,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,386 →
7244 Red Oak Grove Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,599
Sqft. ($319/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,400 →
24887 Tennoaks Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,751
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,732 →
460 616
Sargent, TX 77414
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft. ($282/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $10,615 →
8509 Monarch Ridge Trl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,310
Sqft. ($348/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$98,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,072 →
12100 Melville Dr 406D
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
735
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
35 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
18215 Harrow Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,562
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
25102 Tennoaks Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,010
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
4301 Canal St
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,104
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
5134 Sistine Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,203
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
270 Sandy Ln
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
1030 Glee Ln
Houston, TX 77032
Lots
15,408
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $207,000
Sold
4822 Beechaven St
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
1026 GLEE Ln
Houston, TX 77032
Lots
16,117
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
15907 Regina Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,202
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,000
Sold
00 Edgewater Dr
Houston, TX 77093
Lots
21,300
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
7244 Red Oak Grove Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
4802 Edgewater Dr
Houston, TX 77093
Lots
10,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
27311 Siandra Creek Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Lots
1.045
acres
Sold: 03/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
29200 Blackwood Forest St
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,156
Sqft.
Sold: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
906 Saint Lawrence River Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,044
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
12100 Melville Dr 506E
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
662
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,500
Sold
19307 Dickson Park Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,659
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
18215 Harrow Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,555
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
13 Westwood Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
27311 Siandra Creek Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Lots
1.045
acres
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
11048 Magnolia Drive
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,375
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
4220 Highway 105 E
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,757
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
4224 Highway 105 E
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,403
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
10517 Peach Street
Houston, TX 77093
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $610,000
Sold
28318 Ramos Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,621
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
711 W Heights Hollow Lane
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,768
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
3119 Birch Park Lane
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,718
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,900
Sold
128 Bronze Bow Drive
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,768
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
1422 April Villas W A-C
Montgomery, TX 77356
Multi-Family - Triplex
3,528
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
346 Westchase
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
13417 Hidden Valley Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,639
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $378,990
Sold
14242 Black Canyon Lane
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,733
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,088,000
Sold
4302 Maple Rapids Court
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
4,638
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
406 Enchanted River Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
3003 Bugatti Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,116
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,815
Rented
28930 Rustic Windmill Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
12100 Melville Dr 406D
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
735
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
2910 Crescent Oaks Park Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,635
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2910 Crescent Oaks Park Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,635
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
346 Westchase
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 07/29/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Robert Hedrick
Executive Texas Realty
3035944015
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.