Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77304
Rob Tatom
2
For Sale
14
Sold
2
Rented
18
Showings
Choice Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rob Tatom
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rob
Request an appointment
9364996224
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,000
Active
Estimated Payment $752 →
00 Berry Rdg N
Caldwell, TX 77836
For Sale, Lots
2.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $435 →
866 Bluebonnet Ln
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
7,500
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $427,900
Sold
1153 Southwood Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
2,072
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
1250 Diamond Rd
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Lots
9,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,990
Sold
13560 Miller Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
14789 Libra Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $328,000
Sold
2411 Springwood Glen Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,362
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
1394 Old Phelps Road
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,163
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
10619 Royal Cavins Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,063
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $35,000
Sold
510 Battlebell Road
Highlands, TX 77562
Lots
7,200
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
1250 Diamond Road
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Lots
13,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
11422 Green Cay Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,885
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,000
Sold
6206 Blue Coast Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,342
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $392,000
Sold
941 Surfview
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
972
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $509,000
Sold
1535 Cafe Dumonde
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,859
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
12985 Point Aquarius Boulevard
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
13416 Southshore Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,397
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
13560 Miller Lane
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2023
Recent Showings
18 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,400
Sold
88 Julia Justice Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,314
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
23 Fm 2296 Rd
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
Active
7622 County Line Rd
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,781
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
11281 Clint Parker Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,536
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
16310 Weaver Ln
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,406
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
15191 McRae Lake
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,236
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
13585 Walker Rd
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,352
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,999
Sold
20271 Meadow Lake Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,744
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
42 Blythe Ranch Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
368
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Active
10253 Wanda Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,976
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
14040 Fm 1484 Rd
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $427,900
Sold
1153 Southwood Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
2,072
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
14572 Hasara Unit A and B Ln
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
15170 Mcrae Lk
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,560
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
7640 State Highway 75 Hwy S
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,610
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Choice Properties
9364996224
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.