Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77504
Rita Tower
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
18
Rented
22
Showings
Prime Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rita Tower
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rita
Request an appointment
2817887549
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,611 →
14942 Royal Birkdale St
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,930 →
619 E Country Grove Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,034
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
725 10th St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,382
Sqft.
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
23622 Virginia Pine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,015
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
13603 Short Brook Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2815 Crest Park Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,078
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1709 Peden St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,535
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2023 Silverwater Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,514
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
910 Enid St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,040
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
23622 Virginia Pine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,015
Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1351 Lariat Ridge Trl
Houston, TX 77049
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
26029 Castle Meadow Ln
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,231
Sqft.
Rented: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1709 Peden St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,535
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
23622 Virginia Pine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,015
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
13603 Short Brook Lane
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft.
Rented: 06/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
401 Colebrook Lane
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Rented: 01/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
6218 Pinacle Point
Houston, TX 77085
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,302
Sqft.
Rented: 09/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
7602 Braesglen Drive
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,329
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
3203 Sand Reef Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,546
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1709 Peden Street
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,535
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
2815 Crest Park Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,078
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
22 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
619 E Country Grove Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,034
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $272,500
Sold
11514 Sagevalley Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,497
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
338 Coach Lamp Ln
Houston, TX 77060
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
518 S Ohio St
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
230 Mill Stream Ln
Houston, TX 77060
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$298,000
2022 Willow Wisp Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,042
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
4502 Adobe Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Active
15802 Edenvale St
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,727
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,999
Sold
1708 Capstan Rd
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
10346 Carlow Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,953
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
532 Bayshore Dr
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
23622 Virginia Pine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,015
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
11118 Sagecountry Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,628
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
502 Wildwood Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
725 10th St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,382
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,999
11611 Sagedowne Ln
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
4305 Engleford St
Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,406
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Prime Realty Group
2817887549
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.