Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Rita Molina
1
For Sale
22
Sold
11
Rented
38
Showings
REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rita Molina
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rita
Request an appointment
9364438097
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,742 →
3518 Kansas
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,803
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
22 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
6206 Chestnut Peak Ct
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,161
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $412,000
Sold
3010 SYCAMORE TREE CT
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,231
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
7519 Grand Terrace Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,765
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $202,000
Sold
000 Ponderosa Trl
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
1.400
acres
Sold: 03/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
11415 High Bridge Ct
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
232 Bristol Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,368
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
22268 Magnolia Hills Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,528
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
13031 Abalone Way
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
870
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
414 Skylark Cir
Goodrich, TX 77335
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
3,179
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
1007 Post St
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
2318 Tomlinson Trail DR Dr
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,008
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $48,000
Sold
720 RIVER
Goodrich, TX 77335
Lots
12,616
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $313,540
Sold
18507 Amber Pine Court
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,986
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $42,000
Sold
322 Oak Forest Road
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
32,388
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
4919 Felscher Lane
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Sold: 01/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
415 Angus
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
6019 Sandy Creek Drive
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,616
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,900
Sold
530 Driftwood Drive
Goodrich, TX 77335
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
2764 N Mount Mariah Road
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
64 HALL Drive N
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $318,500
Sold
17864 Whippoorwill Road
Navasota, TX 77868
Country Homes/Acreage
12.790
acres
Sold: 10/01/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
3644 SW County Road 870A Road SW
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,380
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
642 Wilcrest Dr #642
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,417
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
25360 Carnation Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
36811 Pine Bark Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
11306 Terrebone Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,737
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
15606 Kensington Bluff Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
5922 Hollister Cole
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,925
Rented
20926 Kenna Cove Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,427
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2411 Cypressvine Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
33 W Greenhill Terrace Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,911
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
98 S Village Knoll Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
22584 Magnolia Hills Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
38 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
2106 S Memorial Ct
Pasadena, TX 77502
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,229
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $252,500
Sold
3930 Sandlewood Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
4207 Comanche St
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
Active
3518 Kansas
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,803
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Active
2731 Vienna Pl
Pasadena, TX 77502
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1,435
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
2406 Deep Lake Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,677
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
346 Ballantrae Ln
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,632
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $412,000
Sold
3010 SYCAMORE TREE CT
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,231
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
6006 Soaring Pine Ct
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,679
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
2107 Fern Creek Trl
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,649
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
15907 Aberdeen Trails Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,353
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
8602 Canyon Pine Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
2403 Barrington Place Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
17326 Masonridge Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,942
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
114 Skycrest Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,283
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,786
Sold
3319 Ithaca Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,149
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
6206 Chestnut Peak Ct
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,161
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
19718 Stoneport Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
5903 Riverchase Trl
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,443
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$875,000
40714 Rolling Forest Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,785
Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Rita Molina
REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston
9364438097
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Rita
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Rita Molina
REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.