Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77469
Rhonda Walker
22
Sold
10
Rented
36
Showings
Walker Watson Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rhonda Walker
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rhonda
Request an appointment
7132834330
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Rhonda Walker
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Rhonda
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
22 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
3834 Alpine Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $230,990
Sold
21710 Cottonwood Meadows Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,273
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
31503 Sandpiper Creek Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,061
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2501 Halbert Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,306
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
15111 Gladebrook Dr
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,953
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $486,743
Sold
25907 Horizon Star Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,458
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
2300 Augusta Dr #23
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,028
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
511 Summer Oaks Court
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,473
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
2211 Acadian Way
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,259
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
6922 Finch Street
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
823 Green Pines Forest
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,604
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
5409 Balmorhea Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $382,900
Sold
6531 Granbury Road
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,170
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
2019 E Deerwood Drive
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,525
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
2222 Stuart Street
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
19196 Willow Bend Dr
Waller, TX 77484
Lots
5.000
acres
Sold: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $468,024
Sold
31503 Sandpiper Creek Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,626
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
1802 Matthew Glen Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $217,900
Sold
5603 Beaver Pass Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 09/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,500
Sold
1646 Middlesbrough Lane
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,954
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $668,880
Sold
734 Old Oyster Trail
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,447
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
603 Salerno Street
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,726
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
8406 Grandview St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
936
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
32026 Towering Birch Trl
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10026 Barr Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,919
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,575
Rented
3506 Madison Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,276
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
23106 Willowford Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,610
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3834 Alpine Cir
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
9439 Peralta Creek Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,523
Sqft.
Rented: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
15111 Gladebrook Drive
Houston, TX 77068
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,953
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,695
Rented
39 Glade Park Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Rented: 12/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
21315 Bella Mountain Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
36 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$620,000
Active
9011 Majesty Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,896
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
7506 Bluebonnet St
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,983
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
403 Nighthawk Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77478
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft. ($310/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
383 Ward Ln
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,696
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
3511 Knapp Rd
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,805
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
14310 Rolling Hills Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,368
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
905 Kern St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,220
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$267,000
Active
9434 Emerald Green Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,087
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
2927 S Blue Meadow Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,288
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Under Contract - P
2230 Foreland Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,264
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$258,346
Active
2317 Thunderbolt Peak Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
11802 Poplar Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,133
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
1703 Woodland Springs St
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
3122 Rimrock Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$408,000
11423 Wickersham Ln
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,573
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
2077 County Road 408
Navasota, TX 77868
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
1
bed
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft. ($425/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
5007 Colmesneil St
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,486
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,800
Active
5404 Rio Alamo St
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
2111 Gray Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,683
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
2627 Double Lake Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,180
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Walker Watson Group
7132834330
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.