Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Rhine McNeill
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
25
Sold
4
Rented
30
Showings
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Rhine McNeill
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Rhine
Request an appointment
7138067272
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,434 →
606 Marshall St C2
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
660
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,329 →
2701 Westheimer Rd 12E
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
1,188
Sqft. ($278/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,872 →
30523 Plantation Dr #37
Damon, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,290
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
2701 Westheimer Rd 12E
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,188
Sqft.
Recently Sold
25 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,999
Sold
1115 E 27th St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,521
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,000
Sold
2701 Westheimer Rd 10F
Houston, TX 77098
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,333
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
2111 Welch St B109
Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,244
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
719 Loire Ln
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,796
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
2701 Westheimer Rd 6E
Houston, TX 77098
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1,188
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,595,000
Sold
2121 Kirby Dr 15SE
Houston, TX 77019
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
2,317
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $634,000
Sold
2425 W Main St B
Houston, TX 77098
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,647
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
107 E 24th St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
984
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
4 Pembrook Ct
Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,580
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
1568 Munger St
Houston, TX 77023
Multi-Family - Duplex
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,295,000
Sold
2516 Ella Lee Ln
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,312
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,675,000
Sold
3207 Sunset Blvd
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,624
Sqft.
Sold: 12/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
802 Sabine Street
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,118
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,265,000
Sold
2715 University Boulevard
West University Place, TX 77005
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,850
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,020,000
Sold
3960 W Alabama Street
Houston, TX 77027
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,569
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
118 McGowen St H
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,066
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
4491 Yoakum Boulevard
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,886
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
1529 Wirt Road #76
Houston, TX 77055
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
840
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
5110 San Felipe Street #164
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,690
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
9929 Warwana Road
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
2701 Westheimer Road 11A
Houston, TX 77098
Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
2,573
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
2701 Westheimer Road 10B
Houston, TX 77098
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,000
Sold
1214 Bartlett Street #14
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
631
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,750,000
Sold
4306 S Macgregor Way
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5,750
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
21323 Walden Grove Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,799
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
2111 Welch St B109
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,244
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
4807 Averill St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,234
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2023 Converse St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,682
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
2701 Westheimer 12E
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,188
Sqft.
Rented: 10/03/2022
Recent Showings
30 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,600,000
Active
4005 Piping Rock Ln
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
6,146
Sqft. ($586/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,000
2207 Dunraven Ln
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,159
Sqft. ($316/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,750,000
Sold
2117 Maconda Ln
Houston, TX 77027
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
5,667
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,299,000
Under Contract - P
2211 Troon Rd
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
7
full baths
6,382
Sqft. ($830/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,950,000
3714 Piping Rock Ln
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,827
Sqft. ($579/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,325,000
Under Contract - OP
5401 Ashby St
Houston, TX 77005
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,308
Sqft. ($401/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,945,000
Under Contract - P
2102 Tangley St
Houston, TX 77005
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,729
Sqft. ($623/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $2,750,000
Sold
1907 Bellmeade St
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,611
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
2701 Westheimer Rd 12E
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
1,188
Sqft. ($278/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,850,000
4547 Shetland Ln
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,284
Sqft. ($539/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $3,249,000
Sold
2440 Inwood Dr
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,021
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,495,000
Under Contract - P
3609 Meadow Lake Ln
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,842
Sqft. ($769/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,990
3808 Center St A
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,027
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1743 Indiana
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,999
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
1013 E 26th St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,400
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
4205 Feagan St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,157
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,650
Rented
1515 Hyde Park Blvd #26
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
508 Knox St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,101
Sqft.
Rented: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
1503 California St B
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2205 Commonwealth St
Houston, TX 77006