Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Reyna Marquez
3
Sold
20
Showings
Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office
Member of Lind Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Reyna Marquez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Reyna
Request an appointment
8328552653
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Reyna Marquez
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Reyna
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
1610 Evesham Dr
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,093
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $424,900
Sold
5110 Bay Hill Ln
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
219 Boxwood Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,038
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Recent Showings
20 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
10006 Tiger Flower Ln
Houston, TX 70016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,575
Active
5705 Breland St
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,799
Active
11811 Spruce Mountain Dr
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
10502 Royal Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,542
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
12607 Dermott Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,788
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,795
Active
8209 Westcott Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
12415 Foxburo Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
7705 Parker Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,900
Active
13102 Maxim Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
18310 Fairwood Meadow Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,192
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
19947 Ashland Brook Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,062
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
22818 Theodoli Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,630
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
21334 Riverdew Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,900
Active
19926 Ashland Brook Ct
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,903
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1242 S Maple Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,842
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2914 Intrepid Elm St
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,313
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,150
Rented
2211 Flamenco St
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,330
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
1610 Evesham Dr
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,093
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
24618 Malca Manor Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,442
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office
8328552653
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.