Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77070
Profile
RE/MAX Universal
15020 Cutten Road – Houston, TX 77070
Get directions
Contact
2814770345
For Sale
20 Results
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$520,000
Active
14706 Sandy Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,261
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Active
30614 Indigo Falls Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,478
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
2319 Ironwood Pass Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,565
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Under Contract - OP
10923 Sunnydale Ridge Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,011
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$604,000
Active
18111 Kersland Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,335
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
10923 Texas Rose Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,854
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$880,000
Under Contract - P
3503 Kensington Gardens Ln
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,346
Sqft. ($263/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Active
17429 Orchid Falls Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,330
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
20914 Cropani Shadow Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,220
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - P
20402 Corbin Creek Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,770
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$282,000
Under Contract - P
5803 Haight St A
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,000
Under Contract - P
5803 Haight St B
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Under Contract - P
3603 Springhill Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,754
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$304,999
Active
6030 Starbrook Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Under Contract - OP
2006 Carriage Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Under Contract - PS
13330 Harpers Bridge Dr
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
12246 Antilles Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,585
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,000
Under Contract - P
5915 Haight St A
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
55 Paradise Dr
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Lots
8.684
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
1503 Wheatley Hill Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,197
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
David Flory
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
20515 Broadsky Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,506
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
81 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
17415 Lavender Blossom Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5306 Windy Plantation Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,611
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
14014 Mohave Way Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
32027 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
31718 Wellington Pass
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
24705 Cherry Log Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 10/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16523 Mesquite Field Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
TBD Lombardy
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
19826 La Portada Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,939
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
16 Thimbleberry Ct
Spring, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,396
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16542 Texas Palmetto Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,000
Rented
3503 Kensington Gardens Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,346
Sqft.
Rented: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
10070 Lazy Meadows Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
11311 Chiselhurst Way
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
18718 Gissi Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,189
Sqft.
Rented: 10/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
14555 Wunderlich Dr #2006
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,098
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
9024 Laverne Laurel Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,464
Sqft.
Rented: 07/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
31718 Wellington Pass
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
12034 Paddock Way
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,002
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
24705 Cherry Log Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
438 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
18414 Harlow Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,756
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,000
Sold
5915 Haight St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
1903 Barons Gln
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,963
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2031 Upland Plover Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,713
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,500
Sold
918 Peach Blossom Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,565
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,000
Sold
6111 Haight St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
7310 Markstone Falls Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,365
Sold
27744 Woodglen Mews Way
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,170
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,000
Sold
6109 Haight St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
4525 Ireland St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2923 N Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,965
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
17707 Woodlode Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,085
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
4527 Ireland St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $574,900
Sold
718 Carina Gaze Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,944
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $252,000
Sold
4819 Keeland St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,000
Sold
5814 Bacher Street
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family