Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77486
Profile
RE/MAX Professionals
118 S 18TH ST – West Columbia, TX 77486
Get directions
Contact
9793410860
For Sale
21 Results
Anna Davant
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$55,000
Active
TBD Vacek Rd
Palacios, TX 77465
For Sale, Lots
2.730
See fewer listings like this
$55,000
Active
TBD 0 Vacek Rd
Palacios, TX 77465
For Sale, Lots
2.730
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
16265 Eagle Ln
Lindale, TX 75771
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Tammie Crosby
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
760 Hackberry Branch Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,276
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$695,000
Active
13926 Fm 442 Rd
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,823
Sqft. ($246/Sqft.)
Tammie Crosby
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$815,000
Active
11503 Domina St
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,323
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Active
1804 Spruce Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,008
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
2786 Fm-2031
Matagorda, TX 77414
For Sale, Lots
1,101
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Active
314 County Road 233
Wharton, TX 77488
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft. ($293/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$590,000
Active
52 Fm-2031
Matagorda, TX 77414
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,586
Sqft. ($372/Sqft.)
Jason Litton
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
2265 County Road 312
Louise, TX 77455
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
2
full baths
1,701
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,050,000
Active
24718 Squirrel Rd
New Ulm, TX 78950
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
1
bed
1
full bath
560
Sqft. ($1875/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$779,000
Active
11834 Bisonte St
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,576
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$790,000
Active
8131 Brinkmeyer Rd
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,985
Sqft. ($398/Sqft.)
Jason Litton
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$195,000
Active
300 N Market St
Louise, TX 77455
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,289
Sqft. ($85/Sqft.)
Bridget Hensley
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,900
Active
0 County Road 289
East Bernard, TX 77435
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
16.280
See fewer listings like this
$336,105
Active
0 County Road 312
Louise, TX 77455
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
17.460
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
706 Avenue I
El Campo, TX 77437
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Kellie Dierschke
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
8911 Charity St
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,092
Sqft. ($572/Sqft.)
Kellie Dierschke
RE/MAX Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
8903 Charity St
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Lots
1.050
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2302 Dewford Falls Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,909
Sqft.
Rented: 12/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
348 Amy
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,968
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
4946 Hitchings Ct
Manvel, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,141
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8310 Powerline road
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft.
Rented: 09/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
22814 W Waterlake Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7718 Cattleman Valley Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,850
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
9214 Church St
Needville, TX 77461
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,201
Sqft.
Rented: 07/07/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
65 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
207 Canvasback Dr
Clute, TX 77531
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,720
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
193 Elm St
Blessing, TX 77419
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,133
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
11566 S Kirkwood Rd
Houston, TX 77477
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,816
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
9911 Ironwood Ln
Fairchilds, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
1608 Michael St
El Campo, TX 77437
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,283
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $338,000
Sold
11215 April Dr Dr
Needville, TX 77461
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $294,900
Sold
9503 Cardinal Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2303 Perryman Ave
Palacios, TX 77465
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,875
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1412 Briar Ln
Wharton, TX 77488
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,786
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,900
Sold
2284 Fm-1094
Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,503
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
206 N Orange St
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,900
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2207 Tonkawa Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,764
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
805 Betty St
El Campo, TX 77437
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,323
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,500
Sold
11 PecanRow
Wharton, TX 77488
Country Homes/Acreage
1.967
acres
Sold: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $306,990
Sold
6012 Hawthorne Gardens Drive
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,574
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
6540 N State Highway 71
El Campo, TX 77437
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $53,500
Sold
2513 Avenue A
Bay City, TX 77414
Lots
30,013
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $402,990
Sold
322 Blue River Trl
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,433
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
71 Collegeport Loop
Collegeport, TX 77428
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,098
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
907 Avenue A
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support