Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77092
Randy Irwin
11
Sold
4
Rented
9
Showings
My Castle Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Randy Irwin
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Randy
Request an appointment
8322766896
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
13204 Quiet Lake Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,433
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
10411 Overview Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,296
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
907 Leonard St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
7502 Plover Cir
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,010
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,500
Sold
10862 Radford Lane
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
116 W Curtis Avenue
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,486
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
394 NG Smith Road
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,674
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,500
Sold
536 Oak Dr
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,106
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
3911 Sailfish Lane
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $204,900
Sold
734 Globe Street N
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,499
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
16018 Greenwood Pines Drive
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,248
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3336 Tampa St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
3407 Borden Gully Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,209
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
855-A Wax Myrtle Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
903
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,435
Rented
13026 Trail Hollow Dr #8
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
903
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Recent Showings
9 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - OP
536 Castlelake Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,116
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
Under Contract - P
10606 Kirkdale Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,125
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$925,000
Under Contract - OP
2710 Carlson Manor Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,310
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
11323 Sagewood Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,574
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
9743 Santa Monica Blvd
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,368
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
520 Oldham St
League City, SC 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,042
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,900
Sold
2624 Helena St
Houston, TX 77006
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
3307B W Lamar Street B
Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,500
Sold
2810 Helena St
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,610
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
My Castle Realty
8322766896
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.