Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Qui Pham
5
Sold
3
Rented
31
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Qui Pham
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Qui
Request an appointment
8326794847
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Qui Pham
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Qui
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $644,000
Sold
21510 Briar Landing Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,692
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
11530 Bellerive Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
6138 Morningshire Ln S
Houston, TX 77084
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,645
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
1410 Malone St A
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,628
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
12330 Crest Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
11530 Bellerive Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft.
Rented: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
15610 Scenic Haven Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,314
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
2027 Fernspray Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,887
Sqft.
Rented: 08/19/2024
Recent Showings
31 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
24611 Mason Knights Ct
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,047
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$164,900
Active
6915 Cape Forward Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,544
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
11069 Chatterton Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,219
Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
10402 Rancho Bernardo Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$218,000
7602 Harpers Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77072
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
11018 Sharpview Dr
Houston, TX 77072
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
26311 Cloverbank Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,368
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
7131 Bellaire Blvd
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,836
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$487,000
Active
3807 Windmill Creek Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,675
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
26419 Polaris Rise Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,373
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$374,000
44 FOUNTAIN BEND LANE
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,207
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,999
2702 Primrose Bloom Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,245
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
2515 Lake Dale Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,054
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
12102 Monticeto Ln
Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,929
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
8807 Sage Cove Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,497
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
Under Contract - P
6434 Leader St
Houston, TX 77074
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,391
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
9410 Greensbend Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,246
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
4202 Boone Rd
Houston, TX 77072
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Under Contract - OP
19803 Dahlia Brook Way
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,871
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2542 Deerwood Heights Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,621
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
8326794847
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.