Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77201
Qania Khalaf
33
Sold
4
Rented
663
Showings
Redfin Corporation
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Qania Khalaf
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Qania
Request an appointment
2818029237
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
33 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
10009 Lazy Oaks St
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,676
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2815 Whispering Springs Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,818
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $605,000
Sold
150 Pinto Point Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,287
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
6603 Bayou Glen Rd
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,124
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
7615 Square Garden Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,576
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
0 Shadow Glen Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Lots
20,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
10919 Fm 1485 Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
4,726
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
1318 Stevens Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,816
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
21519 Willow River Canyon Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,273
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
4606 Glasgow Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,539
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
4011 Feagan St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,990
Sold
15723 Telge Ridge Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,450
Sold
4312 Dickson St B
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,183
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
1603 Walnut Ave
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
960
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,999
Sold
30526 S Creek Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,214
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
19 Shinyrock Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,562
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3202 Greenham Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,814
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
4218 Pebblegate Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,641
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
7607 Grand Terrace Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,437
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $467,000
Sold
10715 Buckeye Furnace Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,866
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
11203 Briar Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,228
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,750,000
Sold
1629 County Road 130
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,405
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
10623 Gilford Crest Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,749
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
13307 Crim Road
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,175
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
7250 Foxshadows Lane
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,382
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,545
Sold
23014 Pearl Glen Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,173
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
4730 Orchard Blossom Way
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,450
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
11126 Riverbank Ridge Lane
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,566
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
3504 Yellowstone Circle
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,707
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
10431 Odessa Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,015
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,350,000
Sold
15472 Castlebrook Court
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
4,562
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
21007 Cordell Landing Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,412
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
10203 Sierra Grace Lane
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,505
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,845
Rented
22523 Willhanna Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,152
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
21007 Cordell Landing Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,412
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
21007 Cordell Landing Drive
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,412
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
2513 Truxillo Street
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
2,298
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2021
Recent Showings
663 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
10667 Hazelhurst Dr E
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,272
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,000
Active
10310 Mayfield Rd
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,708
Sqft. ($295/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
21702 Cayman Point Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,232
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Active
21110 Park Brush Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,525
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
21603 Park York Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,622
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$273,000
Active
10327 Summerhill Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,529
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
23127 Willow Canyon Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,464
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$247,000
Active
10515 Autumn Harvest Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,999
Active
19010 Grove Valley Trl
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,802
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,500
Active
2314 Ligustrum Flower Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,949
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,900
Active
20210 Cypresswood Gln
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,578
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,990
Active
10062 Hillside Bayou Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,434
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
3639 Fir Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,361
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
6719 Honey Harvest Ln
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
21511 Briar Oak Dr
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,511
Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Under Contract - P
515 Ellingham Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,991
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,000
Active
2406 Gable Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,393
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Active
2303 Strait Ln
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
22031 Birch Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
11431 Bethnal Green Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,585
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Redfin Corporation
2818029237
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.