Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77096
Profile
Primary Properties LLC
5300 N Braeswood 4 Ste 175 – Houston, TX 77096
Get directions
Contact
7132522864
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
7 Results
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,000
Active
8022 Duffield Ln
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,910
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,000
Active
7915 Quail Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,000
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Active
7714 Teal Run Dr
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Active
7722 Moondance Ln
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,832
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$387,000
Active
7822 Albin Ln
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,266
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$414,900
Active
7735 Quail Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,220
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,000
Active
11811 Braesridge Dr
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,978
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
3 Results
Avigayil Helprin
Primary Properties LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,900
Active
11211 kittybrook drive
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
1
half bath
18,361
See fewer listings like this
$2,395
Active
11411 Pepperdine Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
7822 Albin Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,266
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
57 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
7703 Quail Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,956
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7846 vicki john
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,893
Sqft.
Rented: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,625
Rented
7703 Quail Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,956
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,980
Rented
12106 Pecan Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,854
Sqft.
Rented: 10/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,450
Rented
10819 Oasis Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,000
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
7714 Teal Run Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,459
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
7735 Quail Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,220
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
11819 Pepperdine Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,784
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
11911 Dandelion Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,971
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
7819 Candle Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,000
Sqft.
Rented: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
11415 Pepperdine Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,862
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
7702 Quail Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,650
Rented
7711 Hopewell Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,528
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11411 Pepperdine Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,425
Rented
15111 Kennedy Oaks St
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,148
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,750
Rented
11910 Viewmont
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
12022 Merewood Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,158
Sqft.
Rented: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
7631 Hopewell Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,495
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
11806 Stallion Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,490
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1402 Lexington Blvd
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,245
Sqft.
Rented: 10/06/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
41 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $510,000
Sold
7715 Coachwood Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
1202 Oak Barrel Run
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,067
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,000
Sold
10711 Villa Lea Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,300
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,999
Sold
7818 Ludington Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,197
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
11503 Silverman Trails Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,592
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
7519 Coachwood Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,504
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $678,000
Sold
7619 Apache Plume Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,053
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $899,000
Sold
7822 Coachwood Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,434
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $754,900
Sold
7702 Moondance Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,844
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
6513 Wild Cilliment Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $397,000
Sold
7515 Hopewell Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,963
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
7603 Teal Run Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,124
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
7614 Bankside Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,403
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
6309 Creekbend Dr #123
Houston, TX 77096
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,206
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
7635 Hopewell Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,296
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,974
Sold
7711 W Twin Hills Dr W
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
7803 Wolfield Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,451
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
11201 Elbeck Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,747
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,900
Sold
7506 Hopewell Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
7719 Dawnridge Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.