Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
9362225819
See fewer listings like this
$274,999
Active
110 N Bailey St
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
318 Timberline Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
768
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$152,500
Active
TBD Grassland Ct
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
2.750
See fewer listings like this
$4,950
Active
TBD Queenswood Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
12,310
See fewer listings like this
$395,900
Active
206 Lake Front Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Active
151 Moon Lake Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,358
Sqft. ($55/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$95,000
Active
525 Canadian Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Lots
1.650
See fewer listings like this
$9,500
Active
389 Live Oak
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Lots
8,991
See fewer listings like this
$15,000
Active
Lot 27 Dogwood Drive
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Lots
7,500
See fewer listings like this
$9,995
Active
Lot 9 Rohm Pl
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
9,304
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $80,000
Sold
528 Cutter Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
896
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,350
Sold
TBD Dewberry Ct
Huntsville, TX 77340
Lots
12,406
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,900
Sold
360 Kevin Ln
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,926
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
1579 Tara Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
330 Emerald Ln
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
459 Davis Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $156,000
Sold
440 Lakeside Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,247
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
161 Dogwood Blvd
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,176
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $74,900
Sold
1535 Darrell Hall Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
Country Homes/Acreage
1
full bath
1,136
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $58,500
Sold
22 Dorothy St
Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
672
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $15,000
Sold
Lot 077, 084 Hillwood Drive
Trinity, TX 75862
Lots
10,744
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
337 Emerald Ln
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,000
Sold
Lot 030 Hawk Ln
Trinity, TX 75862
Lots
4,930
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Sold
Lot 029 Hawk Ln
Trinity, TX 75862
Lots
5,671
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $49,500
Sold
509 White Oak Cir
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
672
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $147,500
Sold
374 Kevin Lane
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,250
Sold
Lot 79 Post Oak Cir
Trinity, TX 75862
Lots
9,339
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,250
Sold
Lot 78 Post Oak Cir
Trinity, TX 75862
Lots
9,339
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $139,500
Sold
302 N Elm Street
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,667
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
516 Rustling Wind
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
496 Campground Rd
Trinity, TX 75862
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
912
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $525
Rented
120 McAdams Ln J
Huntsville, TX 77320
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
240
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
24468 Country Club Drive
Huntsville, TX 77340
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,206
Sqft.
Rented: 03/08/2022
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
292 Echo Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,110
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Melida Marquez
RE/MAX Lake Livingston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,500
Active
111 Sequoia Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,234
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Isela Yilmaz
Executive Texas Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Active
153 Bending Oaks Lane
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,300
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Pam Holmes
Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
213 Lakefront Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,022
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,999
Active
110 N Bailey St
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Rita Kylberg
Century 21 Realty Partners
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
11505 W US Highway 190 W
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
318 Timberline Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
768
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Pam Holmes
Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Under Contract - OP
130 Country Charm
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,294
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Diego Howard
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
528 Indian Hill Blvd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,212
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Selina Jackson
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
Active
1132 Liberty Ave
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,001
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Sherry Bruno
Lake Area Homes, Bruno Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
308 Echo Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,984
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Stacie Fontenot
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Under Contract - P
242 Magnolia Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,340
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Quynh Luong
Coldwell Banker Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Active
158 E 7th St
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
Nathan Slatter
Pinnacle Realty Advisors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$135,000
Active
179 Mercury Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Bill Tutor
Pinnacle Realty Advisors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750
Active
208 Kelly St #7
Trinity, TX 75862
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
4,680
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
182 Yaupon Crk
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,936
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Aaron Sonnier
Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
671 Lakeview Hbr
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,463
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,950
Active
TBD Queenswood Dr
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Lots
12,310
See fewer listings like this
$199,998
Active
6470 FM 356
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,341
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Mary Pendleton-Brown
Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,900
Active
206 Lake Front Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.