Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Pedro Martinez
1
For Sale
25
Sold
5
Rented
45
Showings
City Group Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Pedro Martinez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Pedro
Request an appointment
3462522061
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Pedro Martinez
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Pedro
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,970 →
141 County Road 3419
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
25 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
502 Batten Way
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
1413 Comal Ave
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
902 Woodbine St
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,000
Sold
12227 Chestnut Clearing Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
12234 Truchard Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1723 Penina Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,803
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
812 W Sterling St
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $291,990
Sold
15511 Sicomoro Viejo St
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,221
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
2223 W Osage Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,120
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
602 Reuben White Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
8,350
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2514 Dry Wind Ct
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,627
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
5327 Timbers Quail Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,656
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
4806 Camden Bristol Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,289
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
19726 Sweet Forest Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,706
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,990
Sold
10602 Watershed Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,031
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
13418 Nevermore Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,752
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $217,000
Sold
15818 Marsh Hawk Street
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,198
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
16918 Midships Way
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,507
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
235 W County Road 2358
Hardin, TX 77575
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,859
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
0 Runneburg Road
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
14,026
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
2923 Pineswept Drive
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,353
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
12210 Winderwick Lane
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,212
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
1107 Maple Avenue
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
958 Oak Terrace Drive
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,713
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,990
Sold
16939 Lagos Lane
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,914
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
12803 Lilac Stone Ct
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,175
Rented
6401 Deihl Rd #204
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 07/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1000 Long Bay Ct
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,832
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,520
Rented
4019 Silver Ranch Road
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
20518 Faith Millstream Drive
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,677
Sqft.
Rented: 06/14/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
45 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
7015 Kopman Dr
Houston, TX 77061
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,474
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
6211 Schevers St
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,571
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
434 Dorsal Way
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
2917 Iola St
Houston, TX 77017
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
10311 Mills Point Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
814 Eastlake St
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
8234 Misty Vale Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$213,000
Active
414 Binnacle Way
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $207,500
Sold
3602 Fuller Bluff Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,332
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
7954 Glen Vista St
Houston, TX 77061
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,645
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
20727 Patriot Park Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,201
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
2810 Forest Oaks Blvd
Houston, TX 77017
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
502 Batten Way
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,590
Active
10502 Ambursen St
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,212
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
7327 Enchanted Creek Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,355
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,990
1022 Schooner St
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,000
5532 Meadow Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77017
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,433
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
4027 Spurwing Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,726
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
4727 Prairie Chase Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,168
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$273,000
Under Contract - P
2939 Canadian Goose Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
City Group Properties
3462522061
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.