Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78566
Paula Rojas
1
For Sale
7
Sold
10
Rented
Balboa Realty
8322447688
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,301 →
5007 Ridgeway Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,556
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
10226 Carlow Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,895
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
10309 Ivyridge Rd
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
678 Edgebrook Dr
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,766
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
1015 Avenue K
South Houston, TX 77587
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,807
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
19627 E Chestnut Brook Court E
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,262
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
3407 Red Cedar Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
15411 Nickel Drive
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,463
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
610 Stoneledge Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,116
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
12002 Palmcroft St
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,595
Sqft.
Rented: 08/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
2441 Charleston St F
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,122
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4331 Marina St A
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
730
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
906 Eagle Ave A
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,522
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
906 Eagle Ave B
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
761
Sqft.
Rented: 05/18/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
12002 Palmcroft St A
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
480
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
8114 Fondren Rd #8114
Houston, TX 77074
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,328
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
12002 Palmcroft St
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,595
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,299
Rented
12479 S Dairy Ashford Road #2479
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,464
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Paula Rojas
Balboa Realty
8322447688
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.