Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77346
Paul Hunter
3
For Sale
32
Sold
5
Rented
29
Showings
4.97/5 (29 surveys)
Keller Williams Realty Northeast
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Paul Hunter
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Paul
Request an appointment
8327790770
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,642 →
1265 Morris Street St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,636
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$32,500
Active
Estimated Payment $184 →
0 ROMAN FOREST
Roman Forest, TX 77357
For Sale, Lots
17,000
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$32,500
Active
Estimated Payment $184 →
TBD ROMAN FOREST BLVD
Roman Forest, TX 77357
For Sale, Lots
1.240
acres
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
12734 Crater Lake Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,630
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,900
Sold
11221 State Highway 65
Winnie, TX 77665
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,719
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,999
Sold
16023 Lakestone Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,900
Sold
1586 State Highway Loop 116
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
24,916
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
1311 Crockett St
Houston, TX 77007
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
8831 Flounder Ridge Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $187,000
Sold
672 Fairway Dr
Roman Forest, TX 77357
Lots
5.190
acres
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
754 COUNTY ROAD 6324
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
2.469
acres
Sold: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
4035 Cedar Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,168
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
12206 Taylors Crossing Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,572
Sqft.
Sold: 12/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,000
Sold
0 Spanish Cove Dr
Houston, TX 77532
Lots
1.197
acres
Sold: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $88,000
Sold
0 Spanish Cove Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
1.197
acres
Sold: 10/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
408 E Fair Harbor Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,530
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
12723 Copper Mill Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,315
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $323,990
Sold
537 San Marcos
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,700
Sold
14314 Stonebury Trail Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,791
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $40,000
Sold
TBD ROMAN FOREST BLVD
Roman Forest, TX 77357
Lots
17,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $348,500
Sold
1702 Country Club Drive
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,622
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
8918 Kellett Street
Houston, TX 77078
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
756
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
17626 Bering Bridge Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,665
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
0 Roman Forest Blvd
Roman Forest, TX 77357
Lots
1.240
acres
Sold: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
1242 15th Street
Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
984
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
23812 Flora Rosso Way
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,110
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
18907 Via Flora Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,970
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,500
Sold
20524 Mill Timber Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $32,019
Sold
TBD TBD OLD COACH Road
Stagecoach, TX 77355
Lots
8,025
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $67,000
Sold
TBD Woodlake
Houston, TX 77336
Lots
24,375
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3127 Clear Wing Street
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,088
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
19972 Northpark Elm Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,697
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
0 Napoleon Way Drive
Roman Forest, TX 77357
Lots
1.710
acres
Sold: 07/13/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
3413 Moses Street
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,653
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $112,000
Sold
754 County Road 6324
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
Sold: 05/26/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
9711 Courben Ln
Houston, TX 77078
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,015
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20524 Mill Timber Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Rented: 12/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,090
Rented
18907 Via Flora Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,970
Sqft.
Rented: 10/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1759 Harold Street #1
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,707
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
9611 Thistle Trail Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,370
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
29 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
4331 Broadleaf St
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,115
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Under Contract - P
3902 Haven Pines Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,639
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Active
21310 Atascocita Point Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,909
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
Active
1731 Dewberry Brook Ct
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,577
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,900
Active
2918 Kings Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,102
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Under Contract - P
2306 Pleasant Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,894
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,900
Active
1911 Tawny Oaks Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,884
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $438,000
Sold
824 Morris St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$398,000
Active
12602 Fisher River Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,091
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
12734 Crater Lake Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,630
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,749
Under Contract - PS
431 Laurel Timbers Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,336
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Under Contract - P
711 Boundary St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,447
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$227,000
20014 Dawn Mist Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,035
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
4019 Cedar Forest Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,092
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
21115 Field House Ct
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,318
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1675 Hugh Rd C
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Rented: 12/09/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,900
7007 Foxport Ln
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
11923 Silver Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,611
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
18927 Sandia Pines Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,081
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,900
Sold
11221 State Highway 65
Winnie, TX 77665
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,719
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Realty Northeast
8327790770
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Paul
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Paul Hunter
4.97/5
(29 surveys)
Keller Williams Realty Northeast
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.