Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77070
Paul Henry
3
Sold
28
Rented
52
Showings
Ross Group Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Paul Henry
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Paul
Request an appointment
2812160712
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Paul Henry
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Paul
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
6746 Thornwall St
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
912
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
16338 Verbena Glen Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
15518 Creekhaven Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,299
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2023
Recently Rented
28 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
4622 Falling Sun Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,485
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
19311 Nasworthy Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,180
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
10535 Mills Rd 1A
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,443
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
10330 Timberloch Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,740
Sqft.
Rented: 09/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
16350 Angel Island Ln
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,011
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
2723 Bouvardia Way
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,272
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
18610 Frazers Ravine Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
18914 Appletree Ridge Rd
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,316
Sqft.
Rented: 10/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
21026 Bent Lake Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,244
Sqft.
Rented: 10/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
6815 Hampden Point Ct
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,672
Sqft.
Rented: 09/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
4522 Laureldale Rd
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,416
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9711 Golden Park Ln
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
19915 Timber Forest Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,900
Rented
17715 Vendres Xing
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,001
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $995
Rented
14777 Wunderlich Dr #2007
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
595
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16002 Brittany Knoll Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
7704 Thorncreek Way
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,225
Sqft.
Rented: 07/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
2011 Spenwick Drive #516
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
742
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
14407 Woodcott Warren Way
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,229
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1206 Gloster Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,518
Sqft.
Rented: 03/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
8707 Duane Street
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
10710 Medwin Gardens Avenue
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,965
Sqft.
Rented: 12/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
6815 Hampden Point Court
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,672
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4622 Falling Sun Drive
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,485
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
10330 Timberloch Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,920
Sqft.
Rented: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
6746 Thornwall Street
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
912
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
7914 Bayou Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Rented: 05/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5235 Dunleith Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Rented: 08/28/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
52 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
8030 Pine Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Active
9431 Summer River Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,256
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
15627 Haleys Landing Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,456
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,895
Active
7722 Covington Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
11818 Snowberry Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,438
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
22743 W Waterlake Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
4407 Champions Landing Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,736
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Under Contract - P
6323 Encenada Green Trl
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,532
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,720
Active
10535 Mills Rd 9D
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,443
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
19022 Yellow Thrush Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,930
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
18619 Admiration Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,249
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,900
Active
19203 Christine Crossing Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,788
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,500
Active
19315 Summer Island Way
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,059
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
19311 Nasworthy Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,180
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
19918 Rising Star Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,473
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,790
Rented
32006 Annice Ln
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,943
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
16911 Jane Lynn Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,500
Active
5907 Water Violet Ln Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,416
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
19603 Yaupon Mist Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,789
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Under Contract - P
10535 Mills Rd 5C
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,772
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Ross Group Realty
2812160712
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.