Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Patrick Seder
2
For Sale
36
Sold
13
Rented
eXp Realty LLC
Member of The Mike Seder Group
2818047478
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,669 →
14022 Chinook Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,526
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,775 →
103 Windfair Loop
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,804
Sqft. ($312/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
36 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,750,000
Sold
2 Graceful Elm Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,880
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,195,000
Sold
193 Grogans Point Rd
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
6,305
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
26 N Highland Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,556
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$9.00M - $10.00M
Listed for $12,000,000
Sold
6 Estancia Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
7
beds
8
full baths
8
half baths
16,186
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $147,950
Sold
3500 Tangle Brush Dr #177
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,106
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
918 Front St
Columbus, TX 78934
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,855
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $975,000
Sold
9226 Eagles Lndg
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,620
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,000
Sold
99 N Delta Mill Cir
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,531
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
31 N Rushwing Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,528
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $948,700
Sold
2 Black Cormorant Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,607
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
14 Glory Garden Way
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,115
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $898,700
Sold
15 Millwright Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,550
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,295,000
Sold
250 Cape Jasmine Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,486
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
26 W Fairbranch Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,712
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
51 N Frosted Pond Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,518
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
11418 Little Orchard Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,843
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,000
Sold
16 CRINKLEROOT Ct
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,899
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
30 Bank Birch Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,454
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
190 N Village Knoll Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $685,000
Sold
164 Cinder Berry St
Shenandoah, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,005
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $748,700
Sold
2348 Goldenglade Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,319
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
242 Sonoma Ct
Shenandoah, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,353
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $694,900
Sold
112 Caroline Corner Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,015
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,398,000
Sold
7 Southern Coast Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,030
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$6.77M - $7.81M
Listed for $7,000,000
Sold
62 Hallbrook Way
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
13,350
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,375,000
Sold
75 Nocturne Woods Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,074
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
8530 Tynan Ridge Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,896
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
34 Cloudleap Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,070
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
28 Waterway Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,089
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
23 Grey Finch Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,104
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
10 Wooded Park Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,480
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,298,700
Sold
35 Colonial Row Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,258
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $850,000