Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Patricia Ziglar-Long
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
31
Sold
8
Rented
49
Showings
All City Real Estate
Member of The Closing Collective Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Patricia Ziglar-Long
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Patricia
Request an appointment
8324184401
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,798 →
731 Fall Rock Branch Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,210
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,930 →
10985 Woods Ln
Cleveland, TX 77328
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,518
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,661 →
29905 Elm Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
29905 Elm Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Recently Sold
31 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $274,300
Sold
9404 Beryl Ln
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,121
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
14758 Kirbee Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
20593 Sullivan Rd
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,120
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $985,000
Sold
12156 Crockett Martin Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1,742
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,900
Sold
5911 Springton Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,546
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,990
Sold
9811 Robard Ridge Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
201 Post Mill Rd
Willis, TX 77378
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
1
bed
1
full bath
1,003
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,999
Sold
607 Shadberry Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,845
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,990
Sold
31615 Madrone Berry Ct
Spring, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
289 VAUGHAN
Goodrich, TX 77335
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,366
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $570,000
Sold
700 Bourrous Dr
Diboll, TX 75941
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
824 Wilson Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,198
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,500
Sold
580 Newcomb Hollow Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,060
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
584 Newcomb Hollow Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,594
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
2401 Belton Shores Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,928
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $157,000
Sold
11760 E Lakeshore Drive
Conroe, TX 77303
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
2
beds
2
full baths
1,559
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
17517 Little Bough Lane
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
1075 Cedar Lake Court
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,695
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
7102 Nickaburr Creek Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,995
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $343,000
Sold
725 Yellow Birch Lane Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,190
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $570,000
Sold
403 Callery Pear Court
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,644
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $415,500
Sold
7 Tethered Vine Place
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,952
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
143 Pronghorn Place
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,184
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
26 N Copperknoll Circle W
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,731
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,900
Sold
11630 Gullwood Drive
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,133
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $342,500
Sold
23827 E Spring Dane Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,896
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,000
Sold
105 Dudley Road
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,559
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,590
Sold
17006 Zaney Pines Court
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $949,000
Sold
20 Oak Crest Circle
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,899
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $569,900
Sold
43 E Cherryvale Court
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,947
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
186 Climbing Oaks Place
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,318
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1907 Louetta Lee Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,819
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1392 Diamond Carnation Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,418
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
9110 Pine Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9110 Pine Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
9897 Glen Brook Lane
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Rented: 05/03/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1423 Coppercrest Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,532
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
7693 Felder Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,224
Sqft.
Rented: 10/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
27 S Misty Canyon Place
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,168
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
49 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$79,000
Under Contract - P
Tract C-4 Gaff Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Lots
32,670
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
8307 Ash Valley Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,893
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,500
Under Contract - P
14018 Broken Arrow Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,518
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,999
Sold
3531 Willie Way
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,532
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
31915 Debbi Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,276
Sqft. ($290/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$59,000
Active
11249 Wildwood Ln
Plantersville, TX 77363
For Sale, Lots
29,621
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
15516 Northwood Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
23219 Whittaker Wa
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,752
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
18451 Westgate Pasture Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,936
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
20593 Sullivan Rd
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,120
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Under Contract - PS
22815 Thadds Trl
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,444
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
18439 Sunrise Oaks Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
21630 Punkin St St
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$373,990
4616 Mesquite Trail Blush
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,832
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$700,000
Active
3301 Fm 2693 Rd W
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Lots
38.125
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,950
2325 Shady Tree Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$243,000
Active
4623 Mesquite Trail Blush
Pinehurst, TX 77362
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Active
1394 E Fm 149 Rd E
Anderson, TX 77830
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,159
Sqft. ($324/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
18472 Sunrise Oaks Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - P
17106 Pickering Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
All City Real Estate
8324184401
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.