Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77388
Patricia Schaefer
1
For Rent
24
Sold
6
Rented
24
Showings
5/5 (37 surveys)
Accustar Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Patricia Schaefer
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Patricia
Request an appointment
2812212276
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
21818 Windsor Castle Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
19102 Weeping Oak Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,650
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
31202 Deerwood Park Ln
Sring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,191
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $374,900
Sold
1555 Fm 3277
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
14218 Englewood Park Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,916
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
12622 Midland Creek Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,683
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,900
Sold
5919 Walnutgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $524,900
Sold
8307 Liat Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,656
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
4707 Rivertree Lane
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,406
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,500
Sold
30118 Saw Oaks Drive
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,994
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
26902 Gadwall Bayou Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,219
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
19419 Atasca Oaks Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,653
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
6222 Blue Coast Lane
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,621
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
8423 Pine Thistle Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,817
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
32003 Anne Lane
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
2004 Brabner Way
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,174
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
16806 Sandypine Circle
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,810
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $324,990
Sold
10434 Plateau Point Trail
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
3330 Pinecandle Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,722
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
21818 Windsor Castle Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
15419 Swan Creek Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,960
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
12796 Emu Lane
North Zulch, TX 77872
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,432
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $135,900
Sold
12812 Emu Lane
North Zulch, TX 77872
Lots
8.510
acres
Sold: 10/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $256,900
Sold
42926 O'Neal Lane
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,297
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
1303 Castlemist
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,474
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,075
Rented
8527 Willow Loch Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,714
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
21818 Windsor Castle Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
8527 Willow Loch Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,714
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
5806 Cypress Mound Court
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,117
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
21818 Windsor Castle Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Rented: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8527 Willow Loch Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,714
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
24 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
29003 Fox Fountain Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,909
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2830 Fox Mountain Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,996
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
29257 Legends Worth Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,659
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,999
Active
26522 Hillside Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,388
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
19102 Weeping Oak Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,650
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
22306 Acorn Valley Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,476
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,900
Sold
22214 Meadowhill Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
31311 N Head Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
29118 Raestone St
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,500
Sold
29703 Meridian Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,618
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
29610 Loddington St
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,563
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
2504 Elm Crossing Trl
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
2110 Rycroft Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
29341 Forest Floor Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,547
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2487 Elm Crossing Trl
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,795
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
21818 Windsor Castle Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
9809 Wren Ct
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
3314 Shadowcrest Ln
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,452
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
3406 Meadowlark Ln
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,923
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,000
29310 Loddington St
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,326
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Accustar Realty
2812212276
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Patricia Schaefer
5/5
(37 surveys)
Accustar Realty
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.