Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Pat Brentzel
2
For Sale
30
Sold
2
Rented
17
Showings
Keller Williams Memorial
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Pat Brentzel
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Pat
Request an appointment
8324287011
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$234,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,145 →
11711 Memorial Dr #540
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,021 →
7555 Katy Fwy Fwy #138
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,038
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
30 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,990
Sold
8055 Cambridge St #37
Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
776
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
9639 Weatherwood Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,785
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
727 Bunker Hill Rd #36
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2106 Peppermill Rd
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
1122 Daria Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,837
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
9914 Vogue Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
21422 Park Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,109
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
19935 Caraway Ridge Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
1016 Fleetwood Place Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,945
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
1015 Daria Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,545
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
3110 Hurst Green Ln
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
3306 Raleigh Row
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,638
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
827 Crossroads Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,050
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
622 Augusta Drive
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $638,800
Sold
15926 River Roads Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,872
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
1514 Ramada Drive
Houston, TX 77062
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
918
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,684
Sold
6804 Westview Drive #1303
Houston, TX 77055
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
7575 Katy Freeway Freeway #18
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
7918 Ivy Trail Court
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,661
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
14507 Carolina Hollow Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,255
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
6302 Prague Street
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,205
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
15907 Bayou River Court
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,917
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
7609 Bridle Path Drive
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,877
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,000
Sold
2310 River Blossom Lane
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,452
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
3610 Hempstead Villa Drive
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,880
Sqft.
Sold: 09/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
3535 Nasa Parkway #10
Seabrook, TX 77586
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
761
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
10126 Eddystone Drive
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,500
Sold
2230 Shadowdale Drive #345
Houston, TX 77043
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,976
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
8414 Braesview Lane
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,216
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
3752 Tanglewilde Street B6
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
788
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
318 W Fair Harbor Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,325
Sqft.
Rented: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
1514 Ramada Drive
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
918
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2023
Recent Showings
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
9707 Lawngate Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,656
Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,900
9719 Springmont Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,990
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,700
1510 Spillers Ln
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,241
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Under Contract - P
1917 Elmview Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,884
Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,900
Active
11711 Memorial Dr #17
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
2519 Anniston Dr
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,900
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
727 Bunker Hill Rd #36
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
727 Bunker Hill Rd #43
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,940
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
11711 Memorial Dr #127
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$222,000
Active
11711 Memorial Dr #13
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2106 Peppermill Rd
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Memorial
8324287011
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.