Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Pamela Dolan
34
Sold
6
Rented
56
Showings
5/5 (49 surveys)
CB&A, Realtors-Katy
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Pamela Dolan
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Pamela
Request an appointment
2815076518
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
5603 Iris Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,529
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
24630 Royal Pike Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,805
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $794,990
Sold
2011 Huntington Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,414
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $447,500
Sold
20422 Duncan Run Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,227
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
1615 Hoveden Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,637
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
23010 Chelsen Bridge Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,491
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
2628 Santo Domingo Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,147
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
20919 Park Brush Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,607
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
8073 Whisper Grove Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,268
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
21215 Park Run Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,295
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
24422 Tucker House Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,734
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2807 Old Railroad St
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,206
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
18423 Memorial Mist Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,619
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,990
Sold
3202 Derry Hill Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,439
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
8908 Modena School Rd
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,292
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $510,000
Sold
9234 E Canyon Lake Springs
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,628
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
26403 Banning Park Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,699
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
13422 Balcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,371
Sqft.
Sold: 01/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
6818 Brockington Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,913
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,700
Sold
29323 Prairie Rose Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,570
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
3427 Esterbrook Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
719 Enford Court
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,722
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
4719 Kings Landing Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,299
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $412,590
Sold
2102 Road 660
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,427
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
24058 Schults Meadow Lane
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,762
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
5214 Bradly Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,200
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
1819 Morning Park Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,443
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $418,000
Sold
20422 Duncan Run Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,227
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
3606 Timothy Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
22135 Ash Green Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,894
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
2330 Gentryside Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,999
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $241,000
Sold
22418 Willow Branch Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,109
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
20002 Jasperwood Circle
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
10946 Tulip Garden Court
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,314
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2714 Hidden Knoll Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
5
beds
3
full baths
2,683
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
3726 Main Poplar Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,695
Sqft.
Rented: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
19718 Mission Mill Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
3247 Real Street A
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,534
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
21707 Mt Elbrus Way
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,436
Sqft.
Rented: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1231 Westgreen Boulevard
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
2
full baths
2,211
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
56 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,500
Active
32 E Lance Leaf Rd
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,989
Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$497,000
Under Contract - P
14 Ridgeline Ct
Spring, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,464
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
3727 Bartons Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Active
146 S Holly Laurel Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,916
Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
7256 Stillmeadow Grove Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,733
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2714 Hidden Knoll Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
5
beds
3
full baths
2,683
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Under Contract - P
1102 Ashdale Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,735
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,595
Under Contract - P
1315 TERRACE VIEW DRIVE
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,000
Active
27046 Flintlock Trl
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,153
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
11511 Mill Bridge Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,227
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
1515 Birdsall St B
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,121
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
5603 Iris Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,529
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
4323 Ringrose Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,246
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
20947 Westgreen Springs Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,990
5430 Carlisle Grove Trce
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5530 Violet Path Ln
Houston, TX 77085
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,945
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,175
3731 Main Poplar Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,637
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$580,000
Under Contract - P
28810 Millstead Creek Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,746
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
3234 Clipper Winds Way
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,649
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
4214 Forthlin Cir
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,089
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors-Katy
2815076518
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Pamela Dolan
5/5
(49 surveys)
CB&A, Realtors-Katy
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.