Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Pama Abercrombie
4
For Sale
38
Sold
1
Rented
15
Showings
Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Pama Abercrombie
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Pama
Request an appointment
8327157995
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$869,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $6,184 →
5000 Longmont Dr #14
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,368
Sqft. ($258/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,300,000
Active
Estimated Payment $22,013 →
725 Blalock Rd
Hedwig Village, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,625
Sqft. ($714/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,199,000
Active
Estimated Payment $28,175 →
247 Piney Point Rd
Piney Point Village, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
7,658
Sqft. ($548/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$765,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,533 →
2717 Mason St
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,840
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
38 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,225,000
Sold
121 N Post Oak Ln #1102
Houston, TX 77024
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
2,335
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,199,000
Sold
726 E 7th St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,737
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
13110 Rummel Creek Rd
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
3,200
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,195,000
Sold
115 Park Laureate Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,481
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,575,000
Sold
655 Strey Ln
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,376
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
1134 Nadine St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,858
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.83M - $4.42M
Listed for $3,875,000
Sold
26 Greyton Ln
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
6,667
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,400,000
Sold
38 E Broad Oaks Dr B
Houston, TX 77056
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,274
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,950,000
Sold
9 Creekside Cir
Hunters Creek Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
7,515
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $995,000
Sold
12102 Taylorcrest Rd
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,645,000
Sold
11918 Broken Bough Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,825
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.83M - $4.42M
Listed for $3,850,000
Sold
18 Greyton Ln
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
7,113
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
10023 Burgoyne Rd
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,047
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,545,000
Sold
6163 Burgoyne Rd
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,901
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,000
Sold
6617 Schiller Street
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,607
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,900,000
Sold
11902 Cobblestone Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,587
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
219 Detering Street
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,591
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$6.77M - $7.81M
Listed for $7,495,000
Sold
4 Tokeneke Trail
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
10,143
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.83M - $4.42M
Listed for $4,550,000
Sold
3666 Chevy Chase Drive
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
6
beds
7
full baths
1
half bath
10,608
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,300,000
Sold
12515 Overcup Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,681
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,145,000
Sold
29 E Broad Oaks Drive
Houston, TX 77056
Lots
18,582
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,595,000
Sold
11914 Cobblestone Drive
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,972
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $3,100,000
Sold
11714 Monica Street
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
7,878
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.83M - $4.42M
Listed for $4,000,000
Sold
12 Greyton Lane
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
8,135
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
838 Augusta Drive
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $689,000
Sold
1310 E Hunters Court Drive
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,644
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,395,000
Sold
375 Tynebridge Lane
Piney Point Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,741
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $3,000,000
Sold
2121 Kirby Drive 22NE
Houston, TX 77019
Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,618
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,599,500
Sold
11743 Taylorcrest Road
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
6,079
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,225,000
Sold
11907 Laurie Lane
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,911
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.83M - $4.42M
Listed for $4,100,000
Sold
8854 Stable Lane
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
9,834
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,000
Sold
9045 Briar Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,576
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $3,195,000
Sold
255 Hedwig Road
Piney Point Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
8,629
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,250,000
Sold
111 Willowend Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,995
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $2,995,000
Sold
11543 Raintree Circle
Piney Point Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,688
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,600,000
Sold
3 Bridlewood Street
Hunters Creek Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,412
Sqft.
Sold: 06/02/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,195,000
Sold
12128 Broken Arrow Street
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,815
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
1111 Westport Shore Drive
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,084
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
4502 Brookwoods Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Rented: 11/13/2023
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
651 Bering Dr #1002
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,500,000
Under Contract - P
107 Willowend Dr
Hunters Creek Village, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
8,343
Sqft. ($539/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
5050 Woodway Dr 2D
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
2,661
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
651 Bering Dr #1903
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,518
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$10,500
121 N Post Oak Ln #706
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
2,424
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,225,000
Sold
121 N Post Oak Ln #1102
Houston, TX 77024
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
2,335
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,399,999
Sold
8614 Pasture View Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
7
full baths
1
half bath
6,438
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250,000
Active
6404 Haskell St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,927
Sqft. ($573/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,599,900
Active
1002 E 6TH 1/2 St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,706
Sqft. ($552/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$765,000
Active
2717 Mason St
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,840
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,199,000
Sold
726 E 7th St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,737
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office
8327157995
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.