Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78250
Profile
One2Three Realty
8127 Oak Island Dr – San Antonio, TX 78250
Get directions
Contact
2107421657
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
11 Results
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Active
3224 Timmons Ln #113
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
600
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$49,900
Active
145 St Regis
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
630
Sqft. ($79/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
9731 Shell Rock Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
11631 Inga Ln
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$89,900
Under Contract - P
10633 Braes Bend Dr
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,014
Sqft. ($89/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$217,900
Under Contract - P
6230 Gillian Park Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,460
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Active
5110 Cochran St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
4214 Gano St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
2303 Willow Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,387
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
1135 Concord Pl
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,430
Sqft. ($87/Sqft.)
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$639,000
Active
24811 Deep Coral Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,456
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
6 Results
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
2502 Kingsdale Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1,300
Sqft.
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
11631 Inga Ln
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Under Contract - P
2318 Kingsdale Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,286
Sqft.
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Active
1212 Hamblen St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,195
Active
1115 Hogan St #1
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
Brenda Zambrano
One2Three Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,195
Active
9731 Shell Rock Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
95 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2023 Mustang Springs Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
14419 Ravenhurst Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,986
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,075
Rented
25826 Chapman Falls Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,713
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
411 Gober St
Houston, TX 77017
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $995
Rented
427 Pennsylvania St
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
640
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
1107 W 16th St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
118 Southbrook Cir
Houston, TX 77060
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,100
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
8615 Josie St
Houston, TX 77029
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
882
Sqft.
Rented: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2510 Carriage Ln
Stafford, TX 77477
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,951
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
18049 Martin Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,834
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
3408 Allendale St
Victoria, TX 77901
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,300
Sqft.
Rented: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
5010 Kale Ct
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,609
Sqft.
Rented: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
4803 Forest Ct
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,948
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,175
Rented
4611 White Rock St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
13840 Green Heron Way
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft.
Rented: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
194 Moonridge Dr
Houston, TX 77015
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,431
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
3012 High Plains Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,228
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
203 Seacrest Blvd
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,368
Sqft.
Rented: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
8914 Linda Vista Rd
Houston, TX 77078
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
1003 W Nelda Rd
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,799
Sqft.
Rented: 06/19/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
118 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,999
Sold
2511 Maple Tree Ct
Stafford, TX 77477
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,951
Sold
40110 Mostyn Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,067
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $164,900
Sold
15811 Pathfield Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,815
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
9419 C Montridge Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
9419 D Montridge Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
3775 Old Gay Hill Rd
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
2312 John St
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,092
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
416 Calloway St
Houston, TX 77029
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,900
Sold
13307 Joliet St
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,206
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
9419 E Montridge Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $104,900
Sold
1500 Bay Area Blvd #286
Houston, TX 77058
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
850
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
5210 Benton Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,699
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
4107 Charleston St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,326
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $164,900
Sold
16263 Kanani Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
31 May Cox Rd
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
2106 Spyglass Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,354
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
5010 Kale Ct
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,609
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
8918 Langdon Ln
Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,076
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,500
Sold
1307 Rim Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
1814 Lancaster Park Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,384
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
One2Three Realty
See phone
2107421657