Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77377
Noreen Arleth
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
25
Rented
87
Showings
CB&A, Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Noreen Arleth
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Noreen
Request an appointment
8324359903
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,122 →
25896 E Lake View Ct
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,740
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
855 Lake View Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,503
Sqft.
Recently Rented
25 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
15314 Monarch Creek Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,196
Sqft.
Rented: 10/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
16747 Fallen Timbers Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,956
Sqft.
Rented: 10/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
33 N Hall Dr N A
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 08/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
75 Wood Hollow Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,710
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,149
Rented
723 Autumn Lake Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
0 Hall Dr S
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
505 High Holly Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,094
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
25862 Clark Rd
Hockley, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,800
Rented
12122 Broken Bough Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,179
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
1110 Parkhaven Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,358
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
855 Lake View Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,503
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
7126 Durango Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,593
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
31906 Oak Xing
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,553
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
9426 Castillo Court
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,124
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1522 Ramada Dr
Clear Lake City, TX 77062
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
918
Sqft.
Rented: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,985
Rented
21902 Meadowhill Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,695
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
25862 Clark Road
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
505 High Holly Circle
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,094
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
75 Wood Hollow Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,710
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
855 Lake View Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,503
Sqft.
Rented: 09/10/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
33 Hall Drive N A
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
26818 Dobbin Huffsmith Road
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
27930 Colonial Point Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,324
Sqft.
Rented: 12/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
127 Cornflower Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,957
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,250
Rented
12122 Broken Bough Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,179
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
87 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
855 Lake View Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,503
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Active
20706 Youpon Ln
Porter, TX 77365
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,918
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
3230 Beaver Glen Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,665
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,000
Active
1719 Eastvale Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
30 Camberwell Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,404
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
18906 Woodridge Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,999
Under Contract - P
236 Country Crossing Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,871
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
22603 Tuwa Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$234,890
Active
3230 Beaver Glen Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,665
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Under Contract - P
17915 Saddle Horn Dr
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,235
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
2210 Lucretia St
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,719
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
7714 Helmers St
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,104
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
29550 N Legends Bend Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,827
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
1114 W 15th St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,112
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Active
34 Green Bough Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$479,999
1141 W 23rd st A
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,900
Active
2067 SE Shadow Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,982
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $570,000
Sold
922 Patterson St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,525
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
906 Reinicke St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,048
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,000
Active
8732 Nathan Dr
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,196
Sqft. ($281/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors
8324359903
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.