Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77573
Noelle Warner
1
For Sale
18
Sold
13
Rented
34
Showings
4.99/5 (30 surveys)
Keystone Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Noelle Warner
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Noelle
Request an appointment
8325804395
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$545,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,164 →
3404 Cactus Heights Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,408
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
129 Sylvia St
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
13902 COUNTY ROAD 951 Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
314 Village Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
4438 Jefferson St
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,502
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
1914 Monroe Dr
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,713
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $158,500
Sold
6613 N Lincoln St
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,026
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
2910 Avenue K
Galveston, TX 77550
Multi-Family - Fourplex
3,062
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $134,900
Sold
4111 Brown St
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
4903 Redfish Reef Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,188
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $328,000
Sold
5411 Summer Oak Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
8403 Blossom Bell Ln
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,547
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
2222 N Grand Blvd
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,500
Sold
414 Westwood Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,829
Sqft.
Sold: 09/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,000
Sold
2530 Comal Drive Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,088
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
250 El Dorado Blvd #135
Webster, TX 77598
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,164
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,900
Sold
2730 S Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,701
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
4930 Northfork Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $266,297
Sold
1401 Wildwood Drive
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,448
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
13 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4910 Redfish Reef Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,124
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1122 Union Valley Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,475
Rented
4930 Northfork Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
111 Annette Ct
Angleton, TX 77515
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,896
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
4509 Terry St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,104
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
7045 Terra Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,225
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,370
Rented
305 Chelsea Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,480
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,475
Rented
4930 Northfork Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
2209 Ames St
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,370
Rented
4802 Cloverfield Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,865
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4802 Cloverfield Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,865
Sqft.
Rented: 01/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
12806 Flat Creek Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,171
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
250 El Dorado Boulevard #190
Houston, TX 77598
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
912
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
34 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
129 Sylvia St
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,850
Under Contract - P
2314 Trocadero Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,730
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
318 Green Oaks Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,345
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
308 Green Oaks Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,218
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$387,000
153 Greenridge Cir
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,339
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
13902 COUNTY ROAD 951 Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
3706 Windsor Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,026
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
741 Rutgers Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Under Contract - P
1110 E Brown Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,603
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
10623 Redwood Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,203
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
2810 Spa Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
822 N Kaufman Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
2,885
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
314 Village Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1122 Union Valley Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,900
405 Tudor Ct
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
4114 Filmore Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
730 Columbia Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,493
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Active
1104 E 13th St
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
1814 Wildwood Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,594
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
2010 Wildwood Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Sold: 02/05/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keystone Realty Group
8325804395
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Noelle Warner
4.99/5
(30 surveys)
Keystone Realty Group
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.