Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77304
Noelle Ward
1
For Sale
19
Sold
4
Rented
7
Showings
Grand Terra Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Noelle Ward
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Noelle
Request an appointment
2816424349
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Noelle Ward
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Noelle
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,500
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,212 →
6834 Ridgewood Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,696
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $341,995
Sold
1627 King Ranch Rd
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,425
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,000
Sold
218 Greenforest Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,261
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
18035 Seco Creek Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,410
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
11224 Cherry Point Dr
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,696
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,995
Sold
3518 Aspen Snowmass Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,429
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,000
Sold
7111 Plantation Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,278
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
6711 Austin Cv
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,125
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
22614 Black Willow Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,471
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $252,000
Sold
223 Greenforest Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
262 Brook Park Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,976
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $266,000
Sold
10923 Northam Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,498
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $589,000
Sold
1512 Mechanic St
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,188
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,950
Sold
11910 Oakwood Drive
Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,564
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
705 Concord St
Vidor, TX 77662
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,492
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
3240 Castle Drive
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,764
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
7110 Plantation Drive
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,263
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
5226 Bryanhurst Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
21602 San Luis Pass Road
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
5
beds
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
335 Silky Leaf Drive
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,666
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
14 Baccara Pl
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,126
Sqft.
Rented: 08/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,745
Rented
475 Dalloway St
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
22 Abercrombie Place
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,904
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
21606 Old Hannover Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,013
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2021
Recent Showings
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,550,000
Active
3244 Gulf Castle Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,028
Sqft. ($512/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
Active
696 Villa Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,474
Sqft. ($360/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850,000
20627 E Sand Hill Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
3,220
Sqft. ($575/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,425,000
Active
20911 W Sand Hill Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,888
Sqft. ($493/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$725,000
1437 Wagner St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,882
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,599,000
Active
17009 San Luis Pass Road
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,379
Sqft. ($365/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
220 E 8th St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Grand Terra Realty
2816424349
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.