Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Nivea Rodriguez
2
For Sale
2
For Rent
12
Sold
12
Rented
25
Showings
CB&A, Realtors-Katy
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Nivea Rodriguez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Nivea
Request an appointment
3864905076
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Nivea Rodriguez
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Nivea
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$949,995
Active
Estimated Payment $6,502 →
3802 Windswept Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,019
Sqft. ($315/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,977 →
6914 Red Oak Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,077
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Active
25619 Cartington Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,969
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Active
932 Malibu Shore Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,247
Sqft.
Recently Sold
12 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
25619 Cartington Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,969
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $350,990
Sold
6402 Serenity Terrace Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
27026 Sun Beam Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,625
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
20797 Idle Wilde Roadway
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,700
Sold
6118 Pine Lakes Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,995
Sold
19018 Bailey Oaks Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,967
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,995
Sold
16010 Luxembourg Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,576
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $93,000
Sold
33719 Blue Marlin Drive
Richwood, TX 77515
Lots
3.685
acres
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,995
Sold
32118 Rolling Woods Trail
Fulshear, TX 77441
Lots
1.230
acres
Sold: 01/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $989,990
Sold
7222 Kinglet Court
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,335
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $724,950
Sold
6911 Red Oak Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,395
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
5321 Tallowwood Ter
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,236
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
12 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
25619 Cartington Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,969
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
14014 Briar Place Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2207 Colorado St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,231
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
306 E 39th St
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,169
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,719
Rented
6638 Windy River Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,450
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
14014 Briar Place Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Rented: 01/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2317 Mcilhenny St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,960
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,000
Rented
22003 Flannery Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,175
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
1506 Johnson St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
14014 Briar Place Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
14014 Briar Place Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1915 Lingard Park Court
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
25 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,790
Active
3217 Quiet Sunset Drive
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,853
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Active
25619 Cartington Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,969
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,695
Rented
4807 Basil Clear Trl
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,797
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$610,000
Active
30703 Riverlake Rd
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Lots
1.871
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
4426 Warington St
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,200
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
26610 Heatherbriar Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,212
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,990
Active
10930 Keaton Landing Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,785
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
25619 Cartington Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,969
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
5422 Lake Hill Farm Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,095
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
6914 Red Oak Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,077
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$436,930
Under Contract - P
3810 Conner Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,294
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
6914 Red Oak Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,077
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,899
2121 Hoskins Dr C
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,980
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
6919 Red Oak Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,886
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
1060 Fraser Fir Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,715
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
5221 Town Park Blvd
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,767
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,995
1025 Blue Beech Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
3328 Lieutenant Ave
College Station, TX 77845
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
4
full baths
1,795
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
10159 Rose Willow Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
1941 Knoll Square Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,935
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors-Katy
3864905076
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.