Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Nicole Smith
3
For Sale
14
Sold
8
Rented
38
Showings
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Nicole Smith
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Nicole
Request an appointment
9364446570
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,759 →
12206 County Road 37497
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,001
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,589 →
12530 County Road 3740
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,611 →
12570 County Road 3740
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,475
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $188,500
Sold
1080 Franconia Dr
Conroe, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
2721 Altissimo Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,150,000
Sold
6323 Velvet Sky Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,018
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $778,000
Sold
4601 White Rock St A/B/C
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
4,549
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $2,995,000
Sold
3508 Buckholt St
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,149
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
15606 Misty Hollow Dr
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,155
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
13150 Perennial Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,546
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
13142 Perennial Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,546
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
13158 Perennial Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,546
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $142,000
Sold
16653 E Hammon
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
963
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
1946 Sugar Pine Cir
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,942
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
13154 Perennial Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
13146 Perennial Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,999
Sold
8803 Laurel Crest Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,605
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
3611 Broadmead Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,857
Sqft.
Rented: 12/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
19026 Relay Rd
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,733
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
3611 Broadmead Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,857
Sqft.
Rented: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
13142 Perennial Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,546
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
19026 Relay Rd
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,733
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
10209 Stone Gate Dr
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,097
Sqft.
Rented: 02/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
4018 N Braeswood Blvd
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,003
Sqft.
Rented: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
14212 Horseshoe Bnd
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,621
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
38 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$949,000
Active
3311 Oak Links Ave
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,377
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
12330 Roy Mix Bohn Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,639
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
7705 Parker Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,450
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
30202 E Geneva Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,813
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,835
Active
8618 Middleton Oaks Cir
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,398
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,450
Active
8114 Hideaway Lake Cir
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,127
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,825
Active
12406 Roy Mix Bohn Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,717
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
1923 Blooming Park Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,536
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,888
2111 Pinecreek Pass Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,406
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
8203 Woodlyn Rd F
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,755
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
15915 Morgan St
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,598,000
27410 W Balsam Fir Cir
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
11,605
Sqft. ($310/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,975
Active
8706 Lar-Ree Oaks Cir
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,777
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
9603 Seeker St
Houston, TX 77078
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,198
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$960,000
Under Contract - OP
15306 Coastal Oak Ct
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,278
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$779,000
Active
4522 Amble Oak Ct
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,556
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Under Contract - P
1918 Todville Rd
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,632
Sqft. ($418/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
1635 Rayford Rd
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
1
half bath
684
Sqft. ($658/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
2037 Vanamen Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,000
Active
3427 Limestone Sky Ct
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,932
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
9364446570
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.