Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76092
Sign in using your NTREIS credentials
To enhance your profile and unlock more features.
Learn More →
Sign In
Nicole Piccola
4
For Sale
46
Sold
3
Rented
Compass RE Texas, LLC
214-564-2122
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$815,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,863 →
2800 County Road 2905
Dodd City, TX 75438
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,605
Sqft. ($313/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450,000
Active
Estimated Payment $16,397 →
6809 Grand Falls Cir
Plano, TX 75024
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
6
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
5,870
Sqft. ($417/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,333 →
2945 Roper St
Royse City, TX 75189
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,315 →
1628 Princess Ln
Little Elm, TX 75036
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,571
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
46 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
18016 Rock Branch Dr
Dallas, TX 75287
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,980
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
135 Hillcrest Way
Crandall, TX 75114
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
4202 Meadow Ridge Dr
Carrollton, TX 75010
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,663
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $610,000
Sold
199 Graystone Dr
Weatherford, TX 76088
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,317
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,900
Sold
930 Bent Tree Ln
Combine, TX 75159
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,827
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
2007 N Travis St
Sherman, TX 75092
Land / Unimproved Land
1.390
acres
Sold: 09/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $1,999,990
Sold
2607 King Arthur Blvd
Lewisville, TX 75056
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,658
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,449,000
Sold
3129 Sperry St
Dallas, TX 75214
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,711
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $765,000
Sold
6205 Wittmore Pl
Plano, TX 75093
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,959
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Lewisville, TX 75077
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $843,000
Sold
3020 Fm 1777
Royse City, TX 75189
16.000
acres
Sold: 03/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $843,000
Sold
3020 Fm 1777
Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
913 Hampstead Dr
Mesquite, TX 75181
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,279
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,320,000
Sold
304 Ryker
Gunter, TX 75058
Residential - Single Family
6
beds
6
full baths
6
half baths
5,517
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
5747 Prospect Ave E
Dallas, TX 75206
Residential - Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,831
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
5757 Martel Ave A12
Dallas, TX 75206
Residential - Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
925
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
538 Yacht Club
Rockwall, TX 75032
Residential - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,396
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
10245 Greyson Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,962
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
1025 Cochran Dr
Mesquite, TX 75149
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,939
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,275,000
Sold
5725 Clarendon Dr
Plano, TX 75093
Residential - Single Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,570
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
4201 Chippewa Ct
Carrollton, TX 75010
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,311
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
5003 Skillman St #109
Dallas, TX 75206
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
816
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,350,000
Sold
2208 High Point Dr
Carrollton, TX 75007
Residential - Single Family
6
beds
6
full baths
4,278
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
2800 W Biddison St
Fort Worth, TX 76109
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,008
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $2,900,000
Sold
10225 Best Dr
Dallas, TX 75229
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,266
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
4015 Lawngate Dr
Dallas, TX 75287
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,971
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $336,990
Sold
836 Serenity Sound Dr
Lavon, TX 75166
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,829
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1010 Pheasant Ln
Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
4202 Meadow Ridge Dr
Carrollton, TX 75010
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,663
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,840
Sold
5512 Nelson Pkwy
Denton, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,189
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
9508 Cape Cod Blvd
Aubrey, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,288
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
3822 Bachman Blvd
Garland, TX 75043
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,250,000
Sold
4009 Sahara Ct
Carrollton, TX 75010
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,229
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
307 Stonecrest Dr
Rockwall, TX 75087
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,374
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
5931 Vickery Blvd
Dallas, TX 75206
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
5125 Cathy Dr
Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,714
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
2345 Maidens Castle Dr
Lewisville, TX 75056
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,636
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $835,000
Sold
1045 Lady Lore Ln
Lewisville, TX 75056
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,654
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
2525 County Road 2510
Quinlan, TX 75474
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
909 Lake Cove Dr
Little Elm, TX 75068
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,743
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
3348 Duncan Way
Corinth, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,858
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
1362 Eubanks Rd
Combine, TX 75159
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1108 Friesian Ln
Aubrey, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
5747 Prospect Ave E
Dallas, TX 75206
Residential - Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,831
Sqft.
Sold: 09/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
12482 Abrams Rd #922
Dallas, TX 75243
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
688
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $605,000
Sold
2816 Browning Dr
Plano, TX 75093
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,095
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
10448 Chantry Ln
Frisco, TX 75035
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,586
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
18932 Westwood Pl
Dallas, TX 75287
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
5747 Prospect Ave E
Dallas, TX 75206
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,831
Sqft.
Rented: 09/03/2023
Share
Send To Clients
Nicole Piccola
Compass RE Texas, LLC
214-564-2122
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.