Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Nelson Senegal
3
For Sale
1
For Rent
23
Sold
8
Rented
S&P Interests
8327975698
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,587 →
10005 Cypress North Houston Rd
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,895
Sqft. ($303/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,567 →
3522 Sampson St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Multi-Family
3,072
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,476 →
4118 Silver Reef
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Lots
8,706
lot Sqft.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,700
Active
10919 Spring Wind Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,131
Sqft.
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,940
Sold
16614 Teak Mantle Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,536
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,990
Sold
6427 Madrid St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,693
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $294,990
Sold
2611 Finley Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,865
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $684,900
Sold
21314 Stinging Nettle
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,050
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
11422 Ruby Canyon Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,217
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $494,530
Sold
4819 Autumn Hill Trl
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,375
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $373,504
Sold
5066 Aspen Orchard Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
9211 Stoney Lake Drive
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,569
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
26206 Aldine Westfield Road
Spring, TX 77373
Lots
132,422
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
1311 Sherwood Springs Lane
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,447
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
10015 Cypress North Houston Road
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,475
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $949,959
Sold
2711 Merlin Way
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,700
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2264 Ivy Wall Drive
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,434
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,913
Sold
2133 Winrock Boulevard
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
11655 Township Dale Court
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,768
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
6018 Brenwood Trails Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,930
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,500
Sold
3522 Sampson Street
Houston, TX 77004
Multi-Family - 5 Plus
3,072
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,990
Sold
4703 Independence heights Lane
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,778
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
32642 Watersmeet Street
Fulshear, TX 77441
Lots
23,061
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
8802 Elm Drake Lane
Humble, TX 77338
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $253,000
Sold
2264 Ivy Wall Drive
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,434
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
2237 Ivy Wall Drive
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,874
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
14265 Lost Meadow Lane
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,848
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,700
Rented
10918 Spring Wind Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,190
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
8023 Louise Oak Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
10618 Hidden Rock Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,481
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5403 Tuscany Hills Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,503
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,295
Rented
2323 MCCUE 2302B
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,641
Sqft.
Rented: 12/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
19230 N Cottonwood green Lane S
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,686
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
12660 Ashford Point Drive #404
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
745
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
21110 Terrace View Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,046
Sqft.
Rented: 07/06/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Nelson Senegal
S&P Interests
8327975698
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.